Position Runner Name AgeCategory Club Time
1 810 WEIR, Andy SM Thames Hare and Hound 1:58:51
2 853 HODGES, Nick SM Dorking Mole Valley AC                             2:00:56
3 215 RUSS, Graham SM Farnham Runners 2:06:21
4 162 FREEMAN, David VM40 Tadworth Athletic Club 2:08:34
5 855 HALL, Robert SM Blackheath Harriers 2:11:43
6 230 VANWOERKOM, Vincent SM Epsom Oddballs                                     2:11:57
7 188 SANDERSON, Paul VM50 Guildford & Godalming 2:13:35
8 742 DAWSON, FRASER VM40 Dorking Mole Valley AC                             2:15:10
9 549 BROUGH, DICKON SM Unattached Runner 2:15:25
10 22 PEARSON, Toby SM Sheen Shufflers 2:15:42
11 137 FAY, Andrew VM50 Dorking Mole Valley AC                             2:16:25
12 119 SCOTT, Antony SM Striders of Croydon 2:16:41
13 83 HART, Josh SM Epsom Oddballs                                     2:16:55
14 150 LANDER, Noel SM Sittingbourne Striders Running Club 2:16:59
15 69 BRALEY, Mark SM Serpentine Running Club 2:17:32
16 781 FENNER, DAMON SM Unattached Runner 2:17:59
17 722 KENYON-MUIR, NICK SM Unattached Runner 2:18:13
18 15 MACENHILL, Justin SM Striders of Croydon 2:18:14
19 423 REEVES, STEVE VM50 Dorking Mole Valley AC                             2:18:18
20 757 SPENCER, JEREMY VM40 Unattached Runner 2:19:48
21 725 TRUEPENNY, DAVID VM50 Runnymead Runners 2:20:19
22 304 JONES, Kevin VM40 Stragglers                                         2:21:03
23 693 DENNIS, PAUL SM Woking AC                                          2:21:17
24 808 LOW, Steve VM40 Blackwater ValleyRunners 2:21:31
25 405 MACENHILL, DAMIAN SM Striders of Croydon 2:21:59
26 566 PROTHERO, BOB VM40 Unattached Runner 2:22:28
27 523 MITCHELL, JUSTIN SM Woking AC                                          2:22:34
28 291 FLEMING, Paul VM40 Haslemere Border AC 2:22:46
29 881 BRADLE, Emma SW Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:23:09
30 36 RABBETTS, Mark VM40 Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:23:09
31 313 DOYLE, Alastair VM50 Unattached Runner 2:23:12
32 613 DONNELLY, Arthur VM40 Hart Road Runners 2:23:45
33 435 MOORE, TREVOR VM50 Unattached Runner 2:24:05
34 337 BALL, Graham VM50 Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:24:55
35 112 LELANN, Franck SM Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:25:13
36 45 KENNY, Sacha SM Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:25:24
37 724 MARSH, ADRIAN VM40 Unattached Runner 2:25:34
38 324 NICHOLSON, Richard SM Elmbridge Road Runners 2:25:49
39 803 MORLEY, Dean VM40 Serpentine Running Club 2:25:50
40 521 LEONARD, PAUL SM Heriot-Watt University Old Boys 2:25:54
41 851 TURPIE, Gordon SM Epsom Oddballs                                     2:26:45
42 477 BREUER, JOHN SM Unattached Runner 2:27:02
43 508 O'DONOGHUE, THOMAS VM40 Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:27:33
44 714 MCILHARGEY, NEIL SM Unattached Runner 2:28:05
45 658 ATKINSON, CHRIS SM Avon Valley Runners 2:28:42
46 654 CAMFIELD, BRYAN VM40 Horsham Joggers                                    2:28:44
47 369 PENFOLD, Miles SM Horsham Joggers                                    2:28:45
48 785 WORT, Steven VM40 Unattached Runner 2:28:45
49 143 HACON, Neil SM Sittingbourne Striders Running Club 2:29:09
50 694 CLARKE, NIC SM Unattached Runner 2:29:57
51 57 FINCH, Paul SM Striders of Croydon 2:30:13
52 32 RUFFLE, Ged VM50 Hart Road Runners 2:30:20
53 204 BRAZIL, Simon VM40 Stragglers                                         2:30:29
54 282 CHANG, Joe SM 26.2 RRC 2:30:58
55 812 WESSON, Will VM40 Woking AC                                          2:31:30
56 396 SIMMONS, Craig VM40 Epsom Oddballs                                     2:32:27
57 179 OLIVER, Michael VM40 Hart Road Runners 2:32:36
58 348 CASEY, Tony VM50 Runnymead Runners 2:32:36
59 301 DINWIDDY, Mark VM40 Tone Zone Runners 2:33:06
60 381 POCOCK, Mike VM50 Reigate Priory                                     2:33:26
61 786 BROWNING, Neil SM Stragglers                                         2:33:37
62 294 PYE, Alan VM40 Runnymead Runners 2:33:38
63 872 DI CIACCA, Paul SM Unattached Runner 2:33:39
64 269 COLEMAN, Neil SM Deal Triathletes 2:33:41
65 298 BOOKHAM, Kevin VM40 Unattached Runner 2:33:46
66 488 WOOD, TOM SM Stragglers                                         2:33:58
67 138 DYKES, John VM50 Horsham Joggers                                    2:34:10
68 228 STUBBS, Sally VW35 Runnymead Runners 2:34:31
69 821 PEMBERTON, Alan VM50 Stragglers                                         2:34:38
70 98 DOYLE, Patrick SM London Frontrunners 2:34:44
71 91 HUDSPITH, John VM40 Serpentine Running Club 2:34:50
72 740 GILLETT, Mark VM40 Woking AC                                          2:35:09
73 434 HARRISON, SUSANNA VW35 Woking AC                                          2:35:13
74 540 PLUMB, GILES SM Unattached Runner 2:35:22
75 105 FURZE, Helen VW35 Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:35:27
76 61 WILLIAMS, Terrie VW35 Road Runners Club                                  2:35:55
77 453 BETT, TIM VM40 Striders of Croydon 2:35:55
78 270 MCCULLOCH, Jonathan VM40 Unattached Runner 2:35:57
79 167 STRANGER -JONES, Anthony VM60 Serpentine Running Club 2:36:06
80 659 WILKINSON, DOROTHY VW35 Elmbridge Road Runners 2:36:51
81 127 RENDELL, Richard SM Epsom Oddballs                                     2:37:06
82 199 CORLEY, Steve SM Bracknell Forest Runners 2:37:11
83 507 YATES, SARAH SW Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:37:54
84 113 MCCAFFERY, Stephen SM Unattached Runner 2:38:45
85 462 READ, CHRISTOPHER VM40 Ranelagh Harriers 2:38:54
86 63 SUTHERLAND, Isabel VW35 Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:39:12
87 605 YOUNG, SIMON VM40 Cruisers Running Club 2:39:34
88 836 ORME, Peter SM Unattached Runner 2:39:45
89 73 SHORT, Michael SM Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:39:47
90 564 BURFOOT, PETER VM50 Wadhurst Runners 2:39:52
91 114 HALE, David SM Unattached Runner 2:39:53
92 551 STAVRESKI, ELIZABETH SW Thames Hare and Hound 2:40:00
93 431 BARKWAY, MICHAEL VM40 Thameside Running Club 2:40:29
94 562 ATKINS, ANDY VM40 London Frontrunners 2:40:31
95 752 GRAY, AMANDA SW Unattached Runner 2:40:42
96 17 HOWLEY, Vincent VM40 Stragglers                                         2:42:19
97 569 HOLLINGSWORTH, NOEL VM40 Stragglers                                         2:42:19
98 826 JONES, Julia SW Utopia Runners 2:42:22
99 746 BRYANT, OLIVER SM Unattached Runner 2:42:24
100 824 COWAN, Jonty SM Phoenix Tri Club 2:42:27
101 394 BARNES, Trevor VM50 Met Police AA 2:42:31
102 185 SANDERSON, Jonathan SM Serpentine Running Club 2:42:33
103 501 SHEW, PETER VM40 Striders of Croydon 2:42:44
104 308 FUTERS, Justin Paul VM40 Unattached Runner 2:42:50
105 550 MCINTYRE, TIM VM40 Unattached Runner 2:42:55
106 443 WARNER, MICHAEL VM50 Woking AC                                          2:43:03
107 158 HARRIS, Denise VW35 Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:43:03
108 510 DAVIDSON, ANNE VW35 Dorking Mole Valley AC                             2:43:05
109 628 ROBERTSON, KEITH SM Unattached Runner 2:43:24
110 50 HARRISN, James VM40 Tone Zone Runners 2:43:33
111 644 SMITH, Andy VW45 Woking AC                                          2:43:39
112 515 GOODMAN, JAMES SM Unattached Runner 2:43:56
113 133 WHITAKER, Gary SM Unattached Runner 2:43:57
114 367 HAYWOOD, Diane VW35 Serpentine Running Club 2:44:00
115 655 BOYNE, ROB SM Unattached Runner 2:44:06
116 384 BRENNAN, Sharon SW Reigate Priory                                     2:44:07
117 385 BROWN, Ali SW Reigate Priory                                     2:44:07
118 4 FRANCIS, Andrea SW Sutton Runners                                     2:44:25
119 160 WATKINS, Stephen SM 26.2 RRC 2:44:38
120 406 HOLT, MARTIN VM40 Unattached Runner 2:44:45
121 24 LEIGH, Jon VM40 Stubbington Green 2:44:48
122 600 FORDHAM, CRAIG SM Sheen Shufflers 2:44:56
123 596 KILLICK, IAN MICHAEL VM40 Sutton Runners                                     2:44:59
124 877 DONOGHUE, Adam SM Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners 2:45:03
125 817 BRADBURN, Paul SM Unattached Runner 2:45:07
126 460 BARTLETT, PAUL VM50 Unattached Runner 2:45:13
127 828 HARRISON, Barry VM50 Trail Runners Association 2:45:20
128 751 HOADLEY, JEFF VM40 Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:45:22
129 565 JOSLIN, EVELYN VW35 Ranelagh Harriers 2:45:29
130 579 HAMBLING, STUART SM Stragglers                                         2:46:15
131 698 FAIRLAMB, VIVIEN SW Unattached Runner 2:46:16
132 152 SCANLON, John SM Unattached Runner 2:46:16
133 8 KIMBER, Nick VM40 Stubbington Green 2:46:21
134 334 KULLAR, Hardeep SM Runnymead Runners 2:46:25
135 39 LEE, Marcus SM Stubbington Green 2:46:35
136 139 CARR, Matthew VM40 Unattached Runner 2:46:44
137 470 FORD, DARRAN SM Sutton Runners                                     2:46:45
138 571 STREET, BILL VM40 Unattached Runner 2:47:06
139 87 LEWIS, Rob VM50 Pyrford Puffers 2:47:08
140 519 PETTER, JAMES SM Unattached Runner 2:47:11
141 315 BALLAM, Paul SM Unattached Runner 2:47:21
142 710 CUTTLE, BEN SM Unattached Runner 2:47:32
143 261 LEGG, Graeme SM London Frontrunners 2:47:34
144 234 SAUNDERS, Mike VM40 Helios Harriers 2:47:41
145 401 LINES, RICHARD VM40 Unattached Runner 2:47:58
146 847 BATY, Adrian SM Unattached Runner 2:48:01
147 512 BOND, CAROLINE VW35 Manchester Front Runners 2:48:06
148 58 KINSEY, Kathryn VW35 Avon Valley Runners 2:48:11
149 809 NOAD, Peter VM50 Horsham Joggers                                    2:48:14
150 27 JUKES, Helen VW35 Unattached Runner 2:48:20
151 856 GRAY, Adam SM Unattached Runner 2:48:22
152 432 AYSCOUGH, MATT SM Dorking Mole Valley AC                             2:48:31
153 370 MARGAILLAN, Helen SW Unattached Runner 2:48:35
154 811 SAMUELS, David VM50 Tone Zone Runners 2:48:37
155 463 MURRAY, JOE SM Unattached Runner 2:48:45
156 33 UPTON, Stephanie VW35 Striders of Croydon 2:48:46
157 557 MILLER, GRAHAM VM40 Sutton Runners                                     2:48:47
158 552 GEE, DYLAN SM Unattached Runner 2:48:48
159 280 HARRISON, Karen VW35 Tone Zone Runners 2:49:03
160 513 EATON, NICK SM Unattached Runner 2:49:11
161 645 MOODY, STEVE VM50 Bracknell Forest 2:49:32
162 424 SEAR, STEPHEN SM Fleet and Crookham 2:49:40
163 588 LI, ROBERT VM40 26.2 RRC 2:50:00
164 130 HEAD, Marcus SM Unattached Runner 2:50:01
165 606 SMITH, PETE VM50 Saints and Sinners 2:50:06
166 306 MCGUINNESS, Paul SM Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners 2:50:09
167 141 MCSKIMMING, John VM40 Horsham Joggers                                    2:50:17
168 426 LATORRE, ANTONIO VM40 Serpentine Running Club 2:50:51
169 885 HAYS, Tim SM Unattached Runner 2:51:16
170 171 DAVIES, Nick VM40 Stubbington Green 2:51:17
171 191 HILL, Katinka SW Unattached Runner 2:51:18
172 310 DAVIES, Nigel VM40 Orpington Road runners 2:51:19
173 668 WILLIAMS, ALEX SM 26.2 RRC 2:51:20
174 303 JOHNSTON, John VM40 Unattached Runner 2:51:24
175 638 STANTON, NIKKI VW35 Epsom Allsorts                                     2:51:27
176 796 KENDALL, Roland SM Unattached Runner 2:51:39
177 775 KNOTT, DAVID SM Unattached Runner 2:51:53
178 5 LANG, Brian SM Serpentine Running Club 2:51:54
179 835 CHUGHTAI, Javed SM Dulwich Park Runners 2:52:02
180 813 PETTITT, Alan VM40 Horsham Joggers                                    2:52:03
181 364 LEUW, Peter VM40 Horsham Joggers                                    2:52:03
182 325 DILLOW, Peter VM50 Cruisers Running Club 2:52:30
183 561 CUSTIS, KATE VW45 Striders of Croydon 2:52:31
184 29 TREADWELL, Lorraine VW35 Tone Zone Runners 2:52:40
185 502 TATE, ANDREW VM40 Runnymead Runners 2:52:53
186 773 KERR, DUNCAN SM Unattached Runner 2:53:03
187 837 LYONS, Ivan SM Brighton Hash. HH                                  2:53:09
188 156 BOULTER, David VM40 Cove Joggers 2:53:11
189 227 DOHERTY, Haley SW Bracknell Forest Runners 2:53:17
190 135 BENT, Alan VM60 Bracknell Forest Runners 2:53:17
191 124 HAYWARD, Michael VM50 Bracknell Forest Runners 2:53:17
192 848 CRAWFORD, Damian SM Unattached Runner 2:53:22
193 643 TEVENET-SMITH, Ramona VW45 Woking AC                                          2:53:27
194 686 VERSTAPPEN, NICK VM40 Woking AC                                          2:53:27
195 649 PALMER, ELLA SW Serpentine Running Club 2:53:48
196 346 STRAUGHAN, ross VM40 Unattached Runner 2:54:06
197 618 VINES, ANDREA VW35 Gearsand Tears.com 2:54:19
198 570 CHARLERY, PAULETTE VW35 Thameside Running Club 2:54:22
199 211 BARKER, Jackie VW45 Lingfield Running Club                             2:54:23
200 410 BATES, JOHN VM40 British Airways 2:54:39
201 447 LYALL, FIONA VW35 Epsom Allsorts                                     2:54:50
202 486 EDWARDS, RICHARD VM40 Striders of Croydon 2:55:05
203 96 PATTERSON, Jane VW35 Epsom Allsorts                                     2:55:10
204 563 CHATTERJEE, KARL SM Dulwich Park Runners 2:55:17
205 770 FELTON, KEITH VM40 Unattached Runner 2:55:24
206 404 STRACEY, SERENA SW Striders of Croydon 2:55:26
207 159 FISHER, Brian VM50 Cove Joggers 2:55:27
208 641 JOHNSON, ANTHONY VM40 Horsham Joggers                                    2:55:30
209 62 BROWN, Graeme VM50 Epsom Oddballs                                     2:55:32
210 818 DAVIDSON, Anne VW35 Sutton Runners                                     2:55:37
211 380 MILAN, Chris VM40 Reigate Priory                                     2:55:41
212 637 CRITCHFIELD, JOHN VM40 hook Norton Harriers 2:55:47
213 729 KEITH, IAN VM40 Serpentine Running Club 2:55:50
214 879 WALKER, Lindsay SW Unattached Runner 2:55:55
215 38 RIDLEY, David VM50 Maidenhead Athletic Club 2:56:02
216 578 FUREY, KEVIN VM40 Elmbridge Road Runners 2:56:17
217 115 BROWN, Adrian VM40 Mels Milers 2:56:19
218 522 ATKINSON, ALI VW35 Avon Valley Runners 2:56:22
219 76 HUMPHRIES, John VM40 Striders of Croydon 2:56:23
220 120 HINXMAN, Kath VW35 Epsom Allsorts                                     2:56:25
221 567 BROADBENT, KAREN SW Ranelagh Harriers 2:56:35
222 182 HEDGES, Anita VW35 Sutton Runners                                     2:56:56
223 286 HUGHES, Connie SW Dulwich Park Runners 2:57:06
224 759 COOLE, ALISON VW45 Unattached Runner 2:57:07
225 514 HOWARD, BEN SM Dorking Mole Valley AC                             2:57:21
226 209 MACKAY, Graeme VM40 Dorking Mole Valley AC                             2:57:21
227 163 PHILLIPS, David VM50 Dorking Mole Valley AC                             2:57:22
228 144 HALL, Chris VM40 Dorking Mole Valley AC                             2:57:23
229 615 MCNICKLE, JUDITH VW35 Stragglers                                         2:57:25
230 89 PINEIRO-VARELA, Roberto SM Unattached Runner 2:57:44
231 180 BICKERS, Michael SM Worthing Striders                                  2:57:45
232 97 JONES, Lauren SW Sutton Runners                                     2:57:46
233 117 FORD, David VM50 Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:57:52
234 20 BOOKHAM, Colin VM40 Unattached Runner 2:58:01
235 685 BIRD, MATTHEW VM40 Unattached Runner 2:58:04
236 345 GLEESON, Julia VW35 Fittleworth Flyers                                 2:58:06
237 883 PASSINGHAM, Charlotte SW Unattached Runner 2:58:06
238 332 DRY, Peter VM50 Epsom Oddballs                                     2:58:16
239 675 CUNNINGHAM, GRANT SM Stragglers                                         2:58:24
240 53 FRENCH, Graham VM40 Phoenix 2:58:31
241 491 CROCKWELL, DAVID VM40 CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES 2:58:39
242 480 GREEN, SIMON VM40 Unattached Runner 2:58:42
243 603 FINERTY, BERNARD VM40 CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES 2:58:46
244 620 GOWER, KATY SW Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners 2:58:51
245 475 TRUMPER, MICHELE VW35 Unattached Runner 2:58:53
246 548 GRIFFIN, RICHARD VM50 Blackheath Harriers 2:58:59
247 504 MAZUR, PHIL VM40 Striders of Croydon 2:59:02
248 222 MILLER, Claire VW35 Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:59:04
249 271 LIVESEY, Abigail SW Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:59:04
250 863 MACKAY, Brian VM50 Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners 2:59:15
251 755 DAVIS, CHRIS SM Unattached Runner 2:59:29
252 388 CRAMP, Helen SW Reigate Priory                                     2:59:30
253 699 WARREN, DAVID SM Unattached Runner 2:59:44
254 619 MARTIN, HUGH VM50 Henfield Joggers                                   2:59:46
255 422 TIPLADY, DAVID SM Farnham Triahletes 2:59:48
256 339 ELSDEN, Lorraine VW45 Billingshurst Runners 2:59:54
257 749 MOSS, NICK VM40 Unattached Runner 3:00:26
258 64 BOARDMAN, Tanya SW Dorking Mole Valley AC                             3:00:31
259 81 MATTHEWS, Rachel VW35 Sandhurst Joggers 3:00:34
260 667 LUXTON, JANE VW45 South London Harriers 3:00:38
261 202 SPRIGINGS, Ann VW55 Woking AC                                          3:00:56
262 868 HIGGINS, Graham VM40 Farnham Runners 3:00:58
263 666 FISHER, MIKE VM40 Fittleworth Flyers                                 3:01:02
264 485 RUSSELL, Sophie VW35 Unattached Runner 3:01:10
265 344 FISHER, Vicky SW Unattached Runner 3:01:13
266 783 GRANT, SAMANTHA VW35 Cruisers Running Club 3:01:27
267 320 SPRIGGS, Andrew VM50 Horsham Joggers                                    3:01:31
268 290 MANSFIELD, Lynn VW45 Woking AC                                          3:01:34
269 289 BARTON, Lin SW Unattached Runner 3:01:36
270 595 TAYLOR, ANDREW VM40 Lingfield Running Club                             3:01:42
271 560 TANN, SIMON SM Unattached Runner 3:01:48
272 293 POLLEXFEN, Andy SM Unattached Runner 3:01:56
273 333 GLASS, Joanne SW Unattached Runner 3:01:56
274 349 ELLIS, Grant SM Horsham Joggers                                    3:02:23
275 263 MORGAN, Claire VW45 Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:02:25
276 297 JONES, Vince VM50 Runnymead Runners 3:02:35
277 687 VERSTAPPEN, INGRID VW35 Woking AC                                          3:02:38
278 568 SWETMAN, ALAN VM40 Horsham Joggers                                    3:02:54
279 59 BOULBY, Ken VM50 Unattached Runner 3:02:58
280 412 NELIGAN, ANDREW SM Unattached Runner 3:03:19
281 589 SMITH, PAUL EPHRAIM SM Unattached Runner 3:03:23
282 169 RENFER, Fionuala VW35 Elmbridge Road Runners 3:03:30
283 476 STOKES, CLIFF VM40 Thanet Road Runners 3:03:39
284 107 KEANE, Jaunta SW Unattached Runner 3:03:48
285 79 BATCHELOR, Liz SW Sandhurst Joggers 3:04:10
286 365 HARDIE, Michael SM Unattached Runner 3:04:33
287 111 LEVERMORE, Claire SW Serpentine Running Club 3:04:38
288 341 HAWKINS, Lauta SW Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners 3:04:39
289 210 PAYNE, Susan VW45 Haslemere Border AC 3:04:41
290 763 ROBERTS, Phil VM50 Unattached Runner 3:04:42
291 273 WILSON, Stacey SW Unattached Runner 3:04:46
292 13 LOMAS, Gary VM40 Liss Runners 3:05:12
293 719 CHESSELL, BRUCE SM Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:05:14
294 747 CARR, RUSSELL SM Unattached Runner 3:05:40
295 99 MORLEY, Chris VM40 Unattached Runner 3:05:43
296 398 MATTHEWS, Daniel SM Unattached Runner 3:05:46
297 634 HOARE, JAMES VM40 Unattached Runner 3:06:12
298 446 ENGELMANN, PAUL VM40 Unattached Runner 3:06:21
299 830 HADLAND, Sarah VW35 Unattached Runner 3:06:35
300 482 COX, TIM SM Unattached Runner 3:06:43
301 692 CONCANNON, JO SW Stragglers                                         3:06:56
302 691 REID, TIM SM Stragglers                                         3:06:56
303 336 MICHAU, Samantha VW35 Burgess Hill Runners 3:07:16
304 481 JAQUES, CLIVE VM40 Unattached Runner 3:07:22
305 44 BATH, Ann VW55 26.2 RRC 3:07:24
306 255 BRODA, Krysia VW55 Epsom Allsorts                                     3:07:26
307 554 SALT, JEFF VM40 Sandhurst Joggers 3:07:40
308 14 ALBURY, Adrian SM Unattached Runner 3:08:09
309 331 YEWMAN, Karen VW35 Orpington Road runners 3:08:29
310 155 RICHARDSON, Alan VM50 Cove Joggers 3:08:43
311 867 BALLARD, David VM50 Farnham Runners 3:09:03
312 825 BONNELL, Amanda SW Phoenix Tri Club 3:09:13
313 129 GOLDSBY, Carol VW45 Pyrford Puffers 3:09:22
314 721 HARDMAN, HUGO VM40 Unattached Runner 3:09:27
315 511 REAY-JONES, SIMON SM Striders of Croydon 3:09:59
316 377 RAMLAKHAN, Nerina VW35 Unattached Runner 3:10:00
317 102 BURTON, Isabel SW Serpentine Running Club 3:10:14
318 609 HORREX, JAMES SM Unattached Runner 3:10:28
319 774 TERRY, MARK SM Unattached Runner 3:10:39
320 316 SMITH, Terry VM40 Horsham Joggers                                    3:10:52
321 795 SLOW, Jonathan SM Serpentine Running Club 3:10:53
322 789 BAYLEY, Ian VM40 Tone Zone Runners 3:11:02
323 451 BEERE, ROB VM40 Unattached Runner 3:11:06
324 587 BAILEY, BRANDI SW Unattached Runner 3:11:28
325 35 SAMUEL, Karen VW45 Kent Athletic Club 3:11:49
326 433 BROWNE, GABRIELLE VW35 Road Runners Club                                  3:11:49
327 535 CRAB, MARY VW45 Worthing Striders                                  3:12:00
328 469 ROETS, LOURENS SM Unattached Runner 3:12:14
329 260 GREANEY, Lisa SW Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:12:14
330 543 CHAMBERLAIN, BRIAN VM60 Hart Road Runners 3:12:21
331 703 JONES, Roger SM Unattached Runner 3:12:22
332 240 MCKIBBIN, Jenni VW35 Unattached Runner 3:12:32
333 93 EVANS, John VM40 Unattached Runner 3:12:33
334 19 BOOKHAM, Peter SM Unattached Runner 3:12:34
335 536 KROLLIG, SHARON VW45 BP Helios Harriers 3:12:49
336 335 ALLEN, Michelle SW Sandhurst Joggers 3:13:17
337 844 MARCHANT, Jim VM50 Fittleworth Flyers                                 3:13:18
338 822 WEDDERBURG, Peter VM50 Stragglers                                         3:13:45
339 682 LAQUA, MARKUS VM40 Unattached Runner 3:14:06
340 730 EASINGWOOD-WILSON, SARAH VW35 Unattached Runner 3:14:16
341 183 DAVIS, Harriet SW Unattached Runner 3:14:18
342 106 GAFFNEY, David SM Unattached Runner 3:14:28
343 223 VARLEY, Paula SW Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:14:37
344 748 AITKEN-DAVIES, ALICE SW Unattached Runner 3:14:43
345 136 VICTOR, Christine VW45 Unattached Runner 3:14:47
346 716 SMITH, RUSSELL SM Unattached Runner 3:14:50
347 41 MARKEZIC, Lennard SM Camber Running Club 3:14:55
348 413 HOULISTON, AUSTIN VM40 Worthing Striders                                  3:15:07
349 819 MOSIADZ, Miroslaw SM Pyrford Puffers 3:15:12
350 707 COPELAND, TERRY VM40 Click Tri 3:15:20
351 500 CARTER, DAREN VM40 Unattached Runner 3:15:20
352 845 MARCHANT, Christine VW35 Fittleworth Flyers                                 3:15:21
353 146 BRADY, Michael VM40 Unattached Runner 3:15:26
354 584 HUMPHRYES, KEVIN SM Unattached Runner 3:15:35
355 10 WHITE, Belinda SW Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:15:55
356 702 HALE, Michael SM Unattached Runner 3:16:19
357 843 WALKER, Scott SM Unattached Runner 3:16:20
358 245 STARES, Diane VW55 Reading Road Runners 3:16:29
359 656 FITZGERALD, LINDSEY VW35 Unattached Runner 3:16:37
360 695 DOYLE, SIOBHAN VW35 Unattached Runner 3:16:39
361 575 PETERS, ISABEL SW Unattached Runner 3:17:11
362 251 WOOD, Lisa SW Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:17:12
363 252 WOOD, David SM Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:17:12
364 726 VASSILIOU, VASSO VM40 Edmonton Running Club 3:17:26
365 9 FISHER, John VM40 Helios Harriers 3:18:25
366 42 MIKUSKA, Eva VW35 Blackheath Harriers 3:18:41
367 457 SMITH, DANIEL SM Unattached Runner 3:18:54
368 661 BARRETT, JAN VW45 Torbay Athletic Club 3:19:06
369 472 DISBURY, REBECCA VW35 Torbay Athletic Club 3:19:06
370 134 BARNETT, Jonathan SM Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:19:30
371 466 RUDD, DONNA SW Unattached Runner 3:19:31
372 437 MULLER, PRISSIE SW Unattached Runner 3:19:39
373 814 CLARK, Juliet VW35 Waverley Harriers 3:19:43
374 436 ECKARD, BEN SM Unattached Runner 3:19:44
375 392 COWX, Dai VM50 Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners 3:20:00
376 218 WILLIAMSON, Julia VW45 Unattached Runner 3:20:24
377 662 BARRETT, DARREN VM40 Unattached Runner 3:20:33
378 92 DOVEN, Emma VW35 Farnham Runners 3:20:34
379 496 BEADLE, EMMA SW Unattached Runner 3:20:41
380 497 RICHARDS, ARWEL SM Unattached Runner 3:20:55
381 177 CREED, Gemma SW Unattached Runner 3:20:57
382 128 RUSS, Julie VW45 Farnham Runners 3:21:02
383 878 HOLLAND, Marie SW Beckenham Running Club 3:21:29
384 285 ROBERTS, Louise SW Beckenham Running Club 3:21:29
385 21 WILLIAMS, Dean SM Unattached Runner 3:21:52
386 558 CHING, SUSANNA VW35 Farnham Runners 3:22:23
387 642 EVANS, TRICIA SW Horsham Joggers                                    3:22:27
388 440 ROYLE, NEIL SM South London Harriers 3:22:40
389 100 CLAUSEN, Jake VM60 South London Harriers 3:22:40
390 490 JOCELYN, NICK SM Unattached Runner 3:23:34
391 483 WILLIAMS, STEVEN SM Unattached Runner 3:23:40
392 78 HOWARD, Andy SM Unattached Runner 3:23:53
393 586 PHYTHIAN, JAMIE SM Unattached Runner 3:24:19
394 807 PETTIFER, John VM60 Pitsea Running Club 3:24:23
395 71 BANNON, Linda VW35 Unattached Runner 3:24:36
396 72 LINDSAY, Jason SM Unattached Runner 3:24:37
397 94 PULLEN, Graham VM50 Oxted Runners 3:24:48
398 267 COLEMAN, Patricia VW45 Dover Road Runners 3:25:18
399 766 BELL, GEOFF VM50 Ranelagh Harriers 3:25:19
400 574 BAGNALL, BRIDGET VW55 Waverley Harriers 3:25:20
401 217 SIMMONS, Lucy SW Stubbington Green 3:25:26
402 758 MULLEY, REBECCA SW Team Southampton 3:25:30
403 140 STEIN, Julia VW35 Portsmouth Joggers 3:25:43
404 678 HOSEY, DECLAN SM Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:25:56
405 585 CATHIE, HELEN SW Farnham Runners 3:27:05
406 784 ALBUTT, Bev VW35 Unattached Runner 3:27:10
407 468 FROUD, JENNY VW45 Basingstoke and Midhants AC 3:27:32
408 547 HOLLINS, ANNICK VW35 Haslemere Border AC 3:28:03
409 242 ANSELL, David VM50 Finch Coasters 3:28:44
410 235 MCLAREN, Chris VM60 Lingfield Running Club                             3:28:55
411 233 PATERSON, David SM Unattached Runner 3:29:20
412 648 DAVEY, ELIZABETH VW35 South London Harriers 3:29:26
413 393 QUINTON, Eileen VW65 Horsham Joggers                                    3:29:39
414 709 HOARE, Carol VW55 Horsham Joggers                                    3:29:58
415 164 COXHEAD, Mark VM40 Cruisers Running Club 3:30:14
416 671 NICHOLS, CHARLES VM40 Unattached Runner 3:30:22
417 275 NELL, Peter VM40 Cove Joggers 3:30:24
418 624 JEFFREY, MELISSA SW Unattached Runner 3:30:30
419 236 MCLAREN, Valerie VW55 Lingfield Running Club                             3:30:52
420 383 WALTERS, Paul VM40 Reigate Priory                                     3:31:15
421 374 MARCHANT, Kate VW35 Beckenham Running Club 3:31:46
422 806 PETTIFER, Lorna VW35 Pitsea Running Club 3:32:46
423 601 AVERY, STEPHEN VM40 Runnymead Runners 3:32:51
424 368 VAUGHAN, Gretthe VW35 Unattached Runner 3:33:27
425 573 HAYNES, JANINE VW45 Saints and Sinners 3:33:32
426 456 COLE, MARTIN VM40 Met Police AA 3:33:59
427 598 GUESS, SOPHIE SW Worthing Striders                                  3:34:04
428 854 WARD, Julian VM40 Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:34:25
429 838 STAPLES, Mark SM Sutton Runners                                     3:34:25
430 356 MCCULLIE, John VM60 Dartford Road Ruinners 3:34:35
431 197 DAVIES, Julian SM Windle Valley Runners 3:35:15
432 196 DAVIES, Victoria SW Windle Valley Runners 3:35:15
433 420 BENNETT, ALISON VW35 Unattached Runner 3:35:25
434 577 SMITH, LORNA VW35 Ranelagh Harriers 3:36:04
435 329 CLARKSON, Joanne VW45 Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:36:51
436 168 BURGESS, Tracy VW35 Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners 3:36:53
437 200 BRENTNALL, Lucy SW Bracknell Forest Runners 3:36:54
438 430 MCLAREN, ANNE-MARIE VW35 Windle Valley Runners 3:36:58
439 875 JOHNSON, Lee SM Unattached Runner 3:37:49
440 75 ASTEN, Mark SM Sutton Runners                                     3:38:44
441 88 AMOO, Paul VM40 Met Police AA 3:39:21
442 198 JONES, Daniel VM40 Southwick Strollers 3:39:21
443 281 HARRISON, Martin VM40 Tone Zone Runners 3:39:29
444 408 CARUANA, GAIL VW45 Stragglers                                         3:40:46
445 503 SKINNER, JULIA VW35 Dulwich Park Runners 3:41:33
446 387 CLARKE, Hilary SW Reigate Priory                                     3:41:42
447 190 DIXON, Chris SM Unattached Runner 3:43:05
448 147 SIBBALD, Andrew VM40 Unattached Runner 3:43:13
449 307 SCHILLINGER, Alison VW35 Unattached Runner 3:43:47
450 421 GEARING, LIZ VW35 Unattached Runner 3:43:47
451 148 SIBBALD, Blanche VW35 Unattached Runner 3:45:18
452 149 LACEY, Jude VW35 Unattached Runner 3:45:46
453 350 CAMPBELL, Joanna SW Horsham Joggers                                    3:46:06
454 700 SIMONS, Richard VM40 Unattached Runner 3:46:49
455 265 SHARROD, Sandra VW35 Unattached Runner 3:47:04
456 772 CLARK, VICKI SW Unattached Runner 3:47:17
457 696 KILMINSTER, KEVIN SM Unattached Runner 3:47:52
458 736 O'SULLIVAN, ANNE SW Unattached Runner 3:50:59
459 272 BARBER, Lynne VW45 Ranelagh Harriers 3:51:28
460 794 CARR, Hazel VW45 Ranelagh Harriers 3:51:29
461 720 CANE, JOHN SM Unattached Runner 3:51:30
462 793 WALKER, Jane VW35 Unattached Runner 3:51:44
463 670 VAN DIJK, SUZAN VW35 Unattached Runner 3:52:14
464 66 GREEN, Mary VW45 Bracknell Forest Runners 3:52:57
465 765 ABRAHAM, INGRID VW35 Unattached Runner 3:55:06
466 529 HOPKINS, SIMON SM Unattached Runner 3:56:44
467 49 HOPKINS, Peter VM50 Unattached Runner 3:56:45
468 743 TYLER, STEPHEN VM50 Striders of Croydon 4:02:32
469 555 SALT, ANNIE VM40 Sandhurst Joggers 4:03:54
470 86 HARRIS, Janet VW45 Sandhurst Joggers 4:03:54