MABAC Running League

Cranleigh 20 March 2011
21 Mile Overall Results

Home page

Provisional – to be confirmed

Position

Race Number

Name

AgeCategory

Club

Time

1

376

POWELL, BERTIE

SM

Unattached

1:57:51

2

734

EVANS, BEN

SM

Guildford & Godalming

2:06:56

3

1

VAN WOERKOM, VINCENT

SM

Chester Triathlon Club

2:07:40

4

751

LAZELL, RICHARD

SM

Stragglers

2:07:55

5

23

GEDIN, MATS

VM40

Arena 80 AC

2:08:31

6

716

DUDE, VIESTURS

VM40

Crawley AC

2:11:45

7

942

MAY, KEV

VM40

Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club

2:13:51

8

288

HARRIS, JASON

SM

Woking AC

2:13:54

9

181

COLLIER, IAN

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:14:03

10

902

WALPOLE, ANDREW

SM

TONBRIDGE AC

2:14:41

11

847

PHILLIPS, ROB

SM

Runnymede Runners

2:15:26

12

192

ROBINSON, TOM

SM

FUL-ON-TRIATHLON

2:17:21

13

833

WALLACE, DEL

SM

Arunners

2:18:17

14

588

DEANE, JAMES

SM

FUL-ON-TRIATHLON

2:18:28

15

294

DAWSON, FRASER

VM40

Dorking Mole Valley AC

2:19:40

16

950

GILL, ROBERT

VM40

Dorking Mole Valley AC

2:21:33

17

20

FAY, ANDREW

VM50

Dorking Mole Valley AC

2:22:26

18

66

PALMER, GEORGE

SM

Clapham Chasers

2:22:53

19

119

KENYON-MUIR, NICK

VM40

Ware Joggers

2:22:54

20

906

O'NIELL, RORY

SM

Clapham Chasers

2:22:54

21

72

GRIFFITHS, PETER

VM50

Bexley Athletic Club

2:23:14

22

44

ALEXANDER, MATTHEW

SM

Elmbridge Road Runners

2:23:15

23

591

COLLEY, STUART

SM

Orion Harriers

2:23:17

24

263

PERRY, DAVID

VM40

Saint Albans Striders

2:23:18

25

581

TURNER, GLEN

SM

Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club

2:23:21

26

963

PACKHAM, JOHN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:24:17

27

971

HARRISON, RYAN

SM

Reigate Priory

2:24:18

28

916

GOODWIN, MARK

SM

Epsom Oddballs

2:24:30

29

996

FOSTER, JOHN

VM50

Striders of Croydon

2:24:45

30

835

BUKOWSKI, ROBERT

SM

Blazing Turtles

2:24:58

31

605

MARTIN, NICHOLAS

SM

Clapham Chasers

2:25:01

32

797

HOPKINSON, GILES

VM40

Orion Harriers

2:25:04

33

212

RALTON, PAUL

VM40

Epsom Oddballs

2:25:33

34

585

FLEMING, PAUL

VM40

Haslemere Border AC

2:25:34

35

803

TERNS, ANNABELE

VW35

Gravesend RR & AC

2:25:48

36

189

LEIGHTON, GARETH

SM

Horsham Joggers

2:25:56

37

777

DENNIS, PAUL

SM

Woking AC

2:26:00

38

954

CRANWELL, MARK

VM40

Harrow AC

2:26:06

39

520

PRATT, CHRISTOPHER

SM

Crawley AC

2:26:10

40

434

CHAPPELL, WAYNE

VM40

Reigate Priory

2:26:36

41

36

POWELL, NATHAN

VM40

Metros

2:26:37

42

130

MACGREGOR, SUSIE

VW35

Stubbington Green

2:27:13

43

694

HARPER, MIKE

VM50

Stubbington Green

2:27:14

44

253

REYNOLDS, MAR

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:27:38

45

371

MAYNARD, GRAHAM

VM40

Cambridge Harriers

2:28:02

46

7

RUFFLE, GED

VM50

Hart Road Runners

2:28:12

47

961

HARRISON, IAIN

SM

Striders of Croydon

2:28:26

48

370

ALDRIDGE, KATHRINE

VW35

Cambridge Harriers

2:28:34

49

506

LEONG, MICHAEL

SM

Clapham Chasers

2:28:41

50

420

JOHNSON, ELLEN

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:28:57

51

487

DAY, ANDREW

SM

Paddockwood Athletic Club

2:29:27

52

217

HUMPHRIES, ROBERT

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:29:38

53

209

MACKAY, GRAEME

VM40

Dorking Mole Valley AC

2:29:49

54

952

GOODRICH, BARNEY

SM

Epsom and Ewell Harriers

2:30:19

55

485

SUTTON, ADRIAN

SM

Chineham Park Running Club

2:30:24

56

78

NORRIS, RICHARD

SM

Hart Road Runners

2:30:45

57

449

GRIMES, DYLAN

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:31:14

58

223

SMEE, GRAHAME

VM40

Hart Road Runners

2:31:16

59

388

LATTER, JOHN

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:31:36

60

340

TWEDDLE, RICHARD

VM50

Vets Athletic Club

2:31:42

61

531

COLE, MARC

SM

Southampton RC

2:32:16

62

704

PIFF, MATT

SM

Waverley Harriers

2:32:23

63

903

PARSONS, MALCOLM

VM40

Swanley and District Athletic Club

2:32:34

64

884

CLARK, NEIL

VM40

Larkfield Athletic Club

2:32:52

65

300

DYCKES, JOHN

VM50

Horsham Joggers

2:33:23

66

372

HILLMAN, JOHN

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:33:43

67

943

USAIN-BURFORD, PETE

VM50

Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club

2:33:45

68

330

OAKLEY, PAUL

VM40

Horsham Joggers

2:33:53

69

661

HALE, DAVID

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:34:03

70

115

CHAPMAN, MATTHEW

VM40

Striders of Croydon

2:34:05

71

152

ROWE, DAVID

SM

Ranelagh Harriers

2:34:13

72

679

FORD, DARRAN

SM

Sutton & District Athletic Club

2:34:35

73

290

TAYLOR, GRAHAM

VM50

Runnymede Runners

2:34:50

74

334

FAULKNER, STEVEN

VM40

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:35:04

75

936

BARKWAY, MIKE

VM40

Thameside Running Club

2:35:17

76

715

BERRYMAN, NICK

SM

Romsey Road Runners

2:35:19

77

374

MASON, MIKE

SM

Sutton & District Athletic Club

2:35:28

78

80

O'MAHONY, ADRIAN

SM

Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners

2:35:31

79

625

HUNT, JENNY

SW

Guildford & Godalming

2:36:06

80

876

CARMODY, KIERAN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:36:17

81

354

NORTON, CHRISTOPHER

SM

Reigate Priory

2:36:33

82

405

HAPPE, JOE

VM40

Orion Harriers

2:36:58

83

853

MACKAY, PAUL

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:37:18

84

52

HUTTON, STEVE

VM50

Tadworth Athletic Club

2:37:20

85

309

MACKENZIE, JOHN

VM60

Reigate Priory

2:37:22

86

492

POMEROY, DAVID

SM

Ware Joggers

2:37:40

87

401

LEIGH, JON

VM50

Stubbington Green

2:37:50

88

613

CORNOCK, DAVID

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:37:52

89

678

LEE, MICHAEL

SM

Unattached Runner

2:38:03

90

992

BERRY, GORDON

SM

Wimbledon Windmilers

2:38:05

91

700

CRAWFORD, DAMIAN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:38:30

92

660

FARRELLY, MARTIN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:38:31

93

915

SSALI, GERALD

SM

Wimbledon Windmilers

2:38:45

94

710

GIBSON, ALISTAIR

SM

Guildford & Godalming

2:38:52

95

314

RHODES, STEVE

VM40

Reigate Priory

2:38:55

96

580

GRIFFITHS, DAVID

VM50

Stragglers

2:39:01

97

874

MILES, JACK

SM

Unattached Runner

2:39:19

98

71

BROWN, PHIL

VM50

Bexley Athletic Club

2:39:33

99

454

KIMBER, NICK

VM50

Stubbington Green

2:39:34

100

35

TATE, ANDREW

VM40

Runnymede Runners

2:39:41

101

488

DAY, CLAIRE

SW

Paddockwood Athletic Club

2:39:42

102

856

KEMP, TRISTAN

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:39:45

103

46

LANGDON, JEREMY

VM40

Stragglers

2:40:10

104

842

METCALFE, CARLO

SM

Unattached Runner

2:40:30

105

325

GRAY, SIMON

VM40

Mel's Milers

2:40:32

106

783

CURTIS, PETE

SM

Winchester District Athletic Club

2:40:34

107

42

LENTON, POPPY

VW35

Serpentine Running Club

2:40:34

108

286

CHARNOCK, ROBIN

VM40

Arunners

2:40:42

109

563

KELLAWAY, DEAN

SM

Hart Road Runners

2:40:55

110

352

WOOD, DARREN

SM

Hart Road Runners

2:40:57

111

977

JOHNSON, ABI

VW35

Larkfield Athletic Club

2:41:00

112

484

TAYLOR, MATT

SM

Elmbridge Road Runners

2:41:01

113

356

WOODMAN, REBECCA

SW

Arunners

2:41:01

114

186

DOBSON, TIM

SM

Unattached Runner

2:41:05

115

70

SAUNDERS, DAWN

VW35

Bexley Athletic Club

2:41:13

116

229

MOORIN, PIPPA

VW45

Unattached Runner

2:41:30

117

202

MASSEY, Stephen

VM40

Striders of Croydon

2:41:57

118

308

FEAKINS, NICK

VM50

Reigate Priory

2:42:28

119

117

LANCASTER, JAMES

SM

Lanson Running

2:42:41

120

38

LEE, PAUL

VM40

Wimbledon Windmilers

2:42:42

121

363

HOLLINGSORTH, NOEL

VM50

Stragglers

2:42:56

122

762

HAMILTON, NEIL

VM40

Reigate Priory

2:42:57

123

313

POCOCK, MIKE

VM50

Reigate Priory

2:42:58

124

541

MAHONEY, JIM

VM40

Dorking Mole Valley AC

2:43:22

125

765

BLANCO, BEN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:43:52

126

68

COLEMAN, NEIL

SM

Dover Road Runners

2:43:52

127

99

BIRCHER, KERRY

SW

Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners

2:44:03

128

955

EARNSHAW, JONATHAN

VM40

Guildford & Godalming

2:44:04

129

962

GRAY, KELVIN

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:44:05

130

219

ANDREWS, EMMA

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:44:06

131

883

CIPOLLARO, ANTONIO

SM

Unattached Runner

2:44:20

132

61

LESLIE, RICHARD

SM

Unattached Runner

2:44:26

133

822

CUTHBERT, SIMON

SM

Unattached Runner

2:44:38

134

504

MORGAN, TERRY

SM

Unattached Runner

2:44:42

135

755

BRIDGE, TIM

VM50

Unattached Runner

2:45:04

136

766

TOOBY, DEAN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:45:15

137

735

LANE, S

VM40

Dulwich Park Runners

2:45:34

138

51

READ, CHRISTOPHER

VM40

Ranelagh Harriers

2:45:41

139

882

FITZPATRICK, WENDY

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:45:47

140

251

BRYANT, REBECCA

SW

Medway and Maidstone Athletic Club

2:45:59

141

934

JOHNSON, KIRSTY

SW

Glossopdale Harriers

2:46:10

142

176

HORRIGAN, CHRIS

VM40

Wimbledon Windmilers

2:46:12

143

685

VASEY, PETER

SM

Lingfield Running Club

2:46:19

144

919

KNAPP, JOHN

VM50

Epsom Oddballs

2:46:21

145

571

STADDON, ELINOR

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:46:33

146

537

DAVIES, LEE

SM

Ranelagh Harriers

2:46:39

147

782

APPELBEE, SIMON

VM60

Unattached Runner

2:46:43

148

918

HOLMES, BEVERLY

VW35

Burnham Joggers

2:46:44

149

917

STRINGER, JO

VW35

Burnham Joggers

2:46:44

150

150

HOWLEY, VINCENT

VM40

Stragglers

2:46:45

151

736

COSTELLO, EAMONN

SM

Serpentine Running Club

2:46:46

152

864

POWELL, ADAM

SM

Unattached Runner

2:46:48

153

262

WALKER, JASON

VM40

Horsham Joggers

2:47:07

154

486

BENT, ALAN

VM60

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:47:24

155

416

SWIFT, ANNE

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:47:33

156

559

BERTORELLI, JOE

VM40

South London Harriers

2:47:36

157

346

PEARSON, KEVIN

VM40

Tuff Fitty Triathlon club

2:47:40

158

380

LAVERS, STEPHEN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:47:40

159

536

DAVIES, MICHELLE

SW

Ranelagh Harriers

2:47:42

160

881

HELLINGS, GERALDINE

VW45

Wimbledon Windmilers

2:47:47

161

542

LINES, PATRICK

VM40

Blackwater ValleyRunners

2:47:58

162

39

CARTER, JANE

VW35

Romsey Road Runners

2:48:02

163

774

BOOKHAM, LAWRENCE

SM

Blackwater ValleyRunners

2:48:08

164

349

CRAMP, CHRISTOPHER

VM40

Farnham Runners

2:48:10

165

651

HUNTER, JON

VM40

Bexley Athletic Club

2:48:15

166

680

CHATTERJEE, KARL

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:48:18

167

945

CALLARD, JAMES

SM

Unattached Runner

2:48:20

168

582

RUSSELL, SOPHIE

VW35

Wimbledon Windmilers

2:48:26

169

440

REDDY, SIOBHAN

VW35

Serpentine Running Club

2:48:30

170

986

EDWARDS, IAN

SM

Norfolk Gazelles

2:48:31

171

597

EDWARDS, NEIL

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:48:31

172

746

MEADOWCROFT, JOHN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:48:35

173

40

DOYLE, CARLY

SW

Unattached Runner

2:48:38

174

64

COOPER, JOHN

VM50

Thanet Road Runners

2:48:39

175

146

LAWSON, HELEN

VW35

Crawley AC

2:49:09

176

172

MAJOR, PIPPA

VW45

Thames Hare and Hound

2:49:18

177

450

THOMPSON, MIKE

VM40

Bearbrook Joggers

2:49:22

178

476

DE BACKKER, BERT

SM

Wimbledon Windmilers

2:49:39

179

410

FOTHERGILL, HANNAH

SW

Southampton RC

2:49:59

180

19

ROPER, JON

VM40

Tuff Fitty Triathlon club

2:50:37

181

224

BRUNNING, PRISCILLA

VW35

Hart Road Runners

2:51:02

182

673

COWDRILL, ANDREW

SM

Unattached Runner

2:51:06

183

271

FISHER, BRIAN

VM50

Gosport Road Runners

2:51:19

184

53

WEBB, SIMON

SM

Stragglers

2:51:24

185

382

MEYRICK, CHARLES

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:52:09

186

154

STREET, ALAN

VM50

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:52:29

187

714

MUIR, SARAH

VW45

Lingfield Running Club

2:52:33

188

501

FLAHERTY, JOHN

VM40

Wimbledon Windmilers

2:52:40

189

631

DAVIES, ANNE

VW45

Wimbledon Windmilers

2:52:41

190

141

SHARPE, CATHERINE

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:52:55

191

779

CLARKE, ROBERT

SM

Portslade Hedgehoppers

2:52:59

192

312

MURPHY, STEVE

VM50

Reigate Priory

2:53:34

193

350

SIERWALD, SAMANTHA

SW

Unattached Runner

2:53:39

194

662

SMITH, EMILY

SW

Wimbledon Windmilers

2:53:39

195

567

DEAN, JOSEPH

VM40

Clapham Chasers

2:53:45

196

723

SKIPTON-CARTER, ANDY

VM40

Horsham Joggers

2:53:46

197

645

BUDGEN, PAUL

SM

Lingfield Running Club

2:53:52

198

426

DICKINSON, MARK

SM

Unattached Runner

2:54:05

199

164

WARNER, MICHAEL

VM50

Woking AC

2:54:21

200

503

WIDERA, CAROLYN

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:54:32

201

926

WATES, MELANIE

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:54:38

202

241

STEWARD, CLAIRE

VW55

Dulwich Park Runners

2:54:54

203

291

CUNNINGHAM, IAN

VM40

British Airways

2:54:58

204

231

PILLINGER, DAVID

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:55:00

205

865

ELLEY, BEN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:55:02

206

720

CRAWLEY, ANITA

VW45

Denmead Striders

2:56:05

207

701

EXTON, IAN

VM40

Farnham Runners

2:56:11

208

97

PANNELL, MATT

VM50

Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners

2:56:13

209

641

IAQUANIELLO, ELLAN

VW35

Larkfield Athletic Club

2:56:23

210

298

LISSA, PRITCHARD

SW

British Airways

2:56:31

211

772

WOOD, REBECCA

SW

Finch Coasters

2:56:32

212

422

LEARY, ADAM

SW

Unattached Runner

2:56:46

213

845

CULL, DAVID

SM

Unattached Runner

2:57:02

214

332

DUKE, CARSTEN

SM

Army AC

2:57:04

215

854

BUCK, MATT

SM

Unattached Runner

2:57:18

216

381

JENNINGS, MARK

SM

Chichester Runners

2:57:24

217

823

AYSCOUGH, MATT

SM

Unattached Runner

2:57:28

218

278

SWAN, NATASHA

VW35

Seaford Striders

2:57:29

219

60

JONES, STEVE

VM40

Steyning AC

2:57:31

220

424

EGGLESTONE, CHRISTINE

VW55

Lingfield Running Club

2:57:33

221

920

BROOKER, KASMUMI

VW45

Epsom Oddballs

2:57:50

222

348

HILL, HELEN

VW35

Farnham Runners

2:57:54

223

880

EDWARDS, MELANIE

SW

Dulwich Park Runners

2:58:03

224

37

FIELD, JACKIE

VW35

Haslemere Border AC

2:58:06

225

659

GARCIA, ANA M.

SW

Unattached Runner

2:58:08

226

727

REES, IAN

VM40

White Horse Harriers

2:58:14

227

684

BLACKSHAW, MATT

SM

Unattached Runner

2:58:15

228

184

PAYNE, ROD

VM50

Teinbridge Trotters

2:58:19

229

129

PHILLIPS, DAVID

VM50

Dorking Mole Valley AC

2:58:24

230

786

PERRY, STEPHEN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:58:29

231

25

HARRISON, JAMES

VM40

Tone Zone Runners

2:58:46

232

975

COMONTE, CRISPIN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:58:55

233

62

SMITH, HOWARD

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:58:56

234

243

SIMPSON, GERRY

VM40

HollandSports A C

2:58:59

235

886

IBRAHIM, NASAR

SM

Unattached Runner

2:59:11

236

846

SHELTON, JOANNE

SM

Dulwich Park Runners

2:59:16

237

276

WILLIAMS, ANN

VW55

Unattached Runner

2:59:26

238

470

ROWLAND, MARK

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:59:32

239

345

HAIGH, ROBERT

VM40

Gravesend RR & AC

2:39:35

240

105

RODGER, NICOLA

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:59:37

241

305

DHANDA, JAS

SM

Reigate Priory

2:59:54

242

841

JEFFERIES, RUPERT

SM

Unattached Runner

2:59:54

243

6

SELMAN, ANDREW

SM

Fittleworth Flyers

2:59:59

244

933

CURTIS, BEN

VM40

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:00:08

245

407

BAYLEY, IAN

VM40

Tone Zone Runners

3:00:22

246

743

ABRAHAMS, ADAM

SM

Unattached Runner

3:00:22

247

923

ROBERTS, STEVE

VM40

Burgess Hill Runners

3:00:28

248

277

GRAY, ROSAIRE

VW45

London Heathside

3:00:37

249

526

HURDLE, CHARLOTTE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:00:39

250

400

PEARCE, LUCIE

SW

Windle Valley Runners

3:00:41

251

589

FOSTER, GALE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:00:49

252

590

FOSTER, JEREMY

SW

Unattached Runner

3:00:50

253

754

GOMM, ANDREW

SM

Tuff Fitty Triathlon club

3:00:56

254

65

MAYO, BRONWYN

SW

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:00:57

255

289

ROBINSON, LUKE

SM

Unattached Runner

3:01:01

256

233

GUTHRIE, NEIL

SM

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:01:06

257

153

RICHARDSON, ALAN

VM50

Cove Joggers

3:01:08

258

663

QUARTERMAINE, RICHARD

SM

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

3:01:10

259

173

MUSK, HANNAH

SW

Striders of Croydon

3:01:15

260

672

HUTCHINGS, MARK

VM40

Striders of Croydon

3:01:15

261

862

WOOD, JAMES

SM

Unattached Runner

3:01:23

262

494

HARDMAN, ANNETTE

SW

Ware Joggers

3:01:24

263

339

HALYBURTON, JO

SW

Unattached Runner

3:01:34

264

248

JONES, NICK

SM

Unattached Runner

3:01:34

265

137

BOOKHAM, PETE

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:01:42

266

568

LINTOTT, JOHN

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:01:42

267

417

MAZUR, PHIL

VM50

Striders of Croydon

3:01:44

268

767

GARDNER, STEVEN

SM

Unattached Runner

3:01:55

269

244

WILKINSON, GARY

VM40

Henfield Joggers

3:01:57

270

698

WILLCOX, ROB

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:02:21

271

337

OLLIFF, MICHAEL

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:02:50

272

82

VAZQUEZ-HOWARD, ZOPHANIE

VW45

Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners

3:02:51

273

112

HUGHES, AIDAN

VM40

Dorking Mole Valley AC

3:02:55

274

31

SHELLARD, ANN

VW35

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:03:11

275

623

READMAN, TAMZIN

SW

Unattached Runner

3:03:20

276

938

HOCKING, GRAHAM

VM60

Tadworth Athletic Club

3:04:11

277

230

VAN DER BERG, SHELLEY

VW35

Waverley Harriers

3:04:41

278

174

GASSON, AMY

SW

PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES

3:04:54

279

738

WALDEN, BARRY

SM

Sutton Runners

3:05:23

280

328

SAUNDERS, MIKE

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:05:29

281

994

SELL, OLIVER

SM

Unattached Runner

3:05:30

282

333

MCDOUGALL, FIONA

VW45

Mel's Milers

3:05:33

283

816

MITCHELL, EWEN

SM

Unattached Runner

3:05:34

284

218

FLORENTIN, CAMILLE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:05:57

285

791

SMITH, AERON

SW

Sutton Runners

3:05:58

286

595

GEORGE, TREVOR

VM50

Silson Joggers AC

3:06:01

287

5

OATTS, CHRISTOPHER

SM

Unattached Runner

3:06:11

288

383

BASSIL, JEREMY

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:06:14

289

29

ALFORD, SARA

VW35

David Lloyd Cruisers

3:06:15

290

806

WILSON, OLIVER

SM

Unattached Runner

3:06:18

291

517

GRIFFITHS, TIM

VM50

Dulwich Park Runners

3:06:21

292

805

WILSON, MATT

SM

Sutton Runners

3:06:24

293

576

HEDGETHORNE, KATY

SW

Unattached Runner

3:06:32

294

968

HATTINGH, LISA

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:06:33

295

123

ROGERS, MATT

SM

Unattached Runner

3:06:33

296

124

ROGERS, PETER

VM40

Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club

3:06:33

297

195

TURNER, JOHN

VM60

Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club

3:06:34

298

703

IRVINE, DUNCAN

VM50

Woking AC

3:06:43

299

151

ELLIS, JULIE

SW

Dulwich Park Runners

3:06:45

300

442

TAYLOR, RACHAEL

SW

Dulwich Park Runners

3:06:45

301

529

BURTON, ROLAND

SM

Unattached Runner

3:07:12

302

911

FRANKLAND, SHARON

VW45

Mel's Milers

3:07:18

303

28

BANSZKY, ELAINE

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:07:27

304

399

BLUNT, GARY

VM40

CRYSTAL PALACE TRI CLUB

3:07:36

305

907

MAHER, BERNADETTE

SW

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:07:51

306

999

COUTURE, ELIZABETH

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:07:58

307

74

WILSON, ANDREW

SM

Unattached Runner

3:08:11

308

273

WOODWARD, TOM

SM

Unattached Runner

3:08:12

309

928

MARCHANT, LIBBY

SW

26.2 RRC

3:08:14

310

295

STRAUGHAN, ROSS

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:08:46

311

361

COOPER, JO

SW

Unattached Runner

3:09:18

312

16

PANETTA, THERESE

VW45

Sutton Runners

3:09:18

313

258

HINE, LUCY

VW45

Cambridge Harriers

3:09:32

314

336

HOLLIDAY, SUSAN

VW45

Pewsey Vale Running Club

3:09:37

315

463

JOHNSON, GABI

VW35

London Heathside

3:09:44

316

979

KELLY, JON

SM

Unattached Runner

3:09:45

317

744

CURTIS, NATHAN

SM

Unattached Runner

3:09:49

318

557

LE-FAYE, NICHOLAS

VM40

Purple Patch Runners

3:09:53

319

94

LARSEN, KEVIN

SM

Unattached Runner

3:10:05

320

406

PATON, FELICITY

SW

Tone Zone Runners

3:10:05

321

695

GILLOTT, JONATHAN

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:10:08

322

910

JELLEY, SUSAN

VW45

Elmbridge Road Runners

3:10:24

323

768

HOWARD, LYNN

VW45

Elmbridge Road Runners

3:10:24

324

929

DE-KISSHOZY, MICHELLE

VW45

Swanley and District Athletic Club

3:10:26

325

570

COPLAND, HARRIET

VW35

Metros

3:10:34

326

355

GATLAND, DEBBIE

VW45

Tuff Fitty Triathlon club

3:10:38

327

924

GRAY, HANNA

SW

Denmead Striders

3:10:40

328

266

WOOLSTON, MATHEW

SM

Swanley and District Athletic Club

3:10:51

329

888

KNIGHT, SUSAN

VW45

Epsom Allsorts

3:10:52

330

551

BRICE, GARY

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:10:54

331

953

MACNEILL, STEPHANIE

VW35

Clapham Chasers

3:11:03

332

688

FALLMANN, IAN

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:11:04

333

451

THOMPSON, RACHAEL

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:11:05

334

59

FARRUGIA, JOE

VM40

Sutton Runners

3:11:16

335

795

WHEELER, DUNCAN

SM

Unattached Runner

3:11:33

336

598

ROSE, YASMINE

VW45

Epsom Allsorts

3:11:35

337

360

HARVEY, CLIVE

VM50

Tuff Fitty Triathlon club

3:11:40

338

656

GROVE, SAM

SM

Unattached Runner

3:11:56

339

820

VICTOR, CHRISTINA

VW55

Unattached Runner

3:12:07

340

287

GIBSON, KEVIN

VM50

Epsom Oddballs

3:12:14

341

689

LEONG, YUKI

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:12:15

342

347

PRITCHARD, MATTHEW

SM

26.2 RRC

3:12:26

343

548

PRICE, ROBERT

SM

Unattached Runner

3:12:30

344

140

MARSHALL, JOHN

VM50

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:12:33

345

134

DELDERFIELD, KEITH

VM50

Burgess Hill Runners

3:12:44

346

478

BREWER, MICHAEL

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:12:59

347

799

ALBURY, ADRIAN

SM

Unattached Runner

3:13:01

348

103

PHILLIPS, SUE

VW35

Dorking Mole Valley AC

3:13:10

349

696

DOVEN, EMMA

VW35

Farnham Runners

3:13:16

350

693

WITHERS, TIM

SM

Farnham Runners

3:13:17

351

712

GREEN, TOM

SM

Unattached Runner

3:13:29

352

594

BARNES, TREVOR

VM50

Silson Joggers AC

3:13:40

353

326

DARE, KAREN

VW35

Mel's Milers

3:13:56

354

763

BARNETT, ALAN

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:14:05

355

925

FORD, CHARLOTTE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:14:13

356

611

HARADA, NAOHIKO

SM

Unattached Runner

3:14:14

357

404

LLOYD, LYNNE

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:14:21

358

848

CALLAGHAN, DAYLE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:14:30

359

602

VAUGHAN, SARAH

SW

Woking AC

3:14:32

360

885

BURGESS, SARAH

VW35

Finch Coasters

3:14:33

361

138

HENNEM, DAVID

VM70

Unattached Runner

3:14:34

362

636

WEBZELL, JAMES

SM

Unattached Runner

3:14:39

363

648

OLLIS, JAN

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:14:43

364

628

LUCAS, ROLY

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:15:35

365

914

BOLTON, NEIL

VM40

Cruisers Running Club

3:15:38

366

178

GORDON, PAUL

VM40

NUTFIELD PRIORY

3:15:44

367

162

HART, GERRI

VW55

Epsom Allsorts

3:15:54

368

96

WILDMAN, ALEX

VM50

Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners

3:16:03

369

949

AHMED, RACHAEL

SM

Unattached Runner

3:16:07

370

396

SUNDERLAND, NEIL

VM60

26.2 RRC

3:16:30

371

545

DAVIDSON, MICK

VM40

Road Runners Club

3:16:41

372

122

HASSAN, ANAS

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:16:42

373

866

JAMES, LIZ

VW45

South London Harriers

3:16:46

374

584

SHERWOOD, MARK

SM

Tadley Runners

3:17:00

375

947

MARSHALL, STUART

SM

Unattached Runner

3:17:03

376

437

JONES, SHELLEY

SW

Unattached Runner

3:17:08

377

438

BUTTERFIELD, J

SW

Unattached Runner

3:17:08

378

275

CHILDS, STACEY

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:17:09

379

635

SMITH, CRAIG

SM

Unattached Runner

3:17:16

380

63

BATEMAN, DAVID

VM40

Haslemere Border AC

3:17:21

381

771

EDWARDS, CLARE

VW35

Sutton Runners

3:17:25

382

143

ALDAM, MARK

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:17:34

383

558

LE-FAYE, JOLANNE

VW45

Purple Patch Runners

3:17:35

384

197

ROLLINGSON, CHARLOTTE

SW

Cambridge Harriers

3:17:57

385

739

KENNEDY, AMY

SW

Reigate Priory

3:17:59

386

905

HUTTON, HANNAH

SW

Oxted Runners

3:18:01

387

235

BUTTERWORTH, NICHOLAS

SM

Unattached Runner

3:18:05

388

564

HUGHES, JO

VW45

South London Harriers

3:18:30

389

974

PROSVIC, LEANNE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:19:05

390

569

MCGLONE, NORA

VW35

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:19:07

391

240

BATH, ANN

VW55

26.2 RRC

3:19:21

392

745

BROWNE, GABRIELLE

VW45

Road Runners Club

3:19:25

393

446

FRY, GILLIAN

VW35

Sutton Runners

3:19:25

394

932

MOON, CLARE

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:19:34

395

443

SIMCOX, ALEXANDER

SM

Dulwich Park Runners

3:19:39

396

55

PERRETT, SHIRLEY

VW55

Farnham Runners

3:19:49

397

565

HEWETT, LORRAINE

VW45

South London Harriers

3:20:02

398

167

THOMPSON, DAVID

SM

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:20:14

399

773

CUTTING, KAREN

VW35

Sutton Runners

3:20:16

400

893

BOURNE, RICHARD

SM

Horsham Joggers

3:20:22

401

828

MACDONALD, MARIA

VW55

Cambridge Harriers

3:20:27

402

83

GREER, SARA

VW45

Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners

3:20:32

403

439

KROLLIG, SHARON

VW55

Unattached Runner

3:20:55

404

77

CROMPTON, UNA

VW45

Sandhurst Joggers

3:20:56

405

857

BRODA, K

VW55

Epsom Allsorts

3:20:58

406

457

BARD, CHRIS

VM50

Cruisers Running Club

3:21:32

407

392

MASON, JAMES

VM50

Cruisers Running Club

3:21:32

408

9

YOUNG, MARALYN

VW45

Cruisers Running Club

3:21:44

409

145

SCOTT-HUMPHRIES, BEV

VW45

Epsom Allsorts

3:22:24

410

136

WYATT, SHARON

VW45

South London Harriers

3:22:24

411

543

MARETT-GREGORY, SHARON

VW45

South London Harriers

3:22:28

412

958

WILLIAMS, MARIE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:22:40

413

658

GRIMES, MATTHEW

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:22:53

414

358

MATTHEWS, MARSHALL

SM

Unattached Runner

3:23:00

415

187

P;ATTERSON, PAUL

SM

Unattached Runner

3:23:06

416

397

NICHOLLS, BARRIE

VM50

Dulwich Park Runners

3:23:07

417

511

BOWERS, JUDITH

SW

Clapham Chasers

3:23:13

418

969

YATES, WENDY

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:23:34

419

877

REYNOLDS, ROB

SM

Cruisers Running Club

3:23:50

420

575

HEDGETHORNE, PETER

VM50

Portslade Hedgehoppers

3:24:07

421

706

MACLEOD, DUNCAN

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:24:23

422

800

WISE, ROGER

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:24:35

423

970

WILSON, CLAIRE

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:24:40

424

180

SHAW, TORI

VW35

Farnham Runners

3:24:47

425

142

COLEMAN, KAREN

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:25:04

426

756

NASSARIAN, MAHMOUD

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:25:16

427

495

WORSFOLD, JANICE

VW35

Haslemere Border AC

3:25:19

428

210

ALKAYAT, YANAR

SW

Serpentine Running Club

3:25:20

429

100

JANSEN, RUTH

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:25:20

430

433

KENNEDY, SUSAN

VW45

Serpentine Running Club

3:25:20

431

980

SANDERS, TIMOTHY

SM

Unattached Runner

3:25:21

432

459

GUMBRELL, MALCOLM

VM60

Winchester District Athletic Club

3:25:51

433

752

BECKETT, CATH

VW35

Burgess Hill Runners

3:25:53

434

69

COLEMAN, PATRICIA

VW45

Dover Road Runners

3:26:12

435

452

O'CONNOR, KATIE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:26:21

436

540

WHITE, MICHELLE

VW35

Alton Runners

3:26:45

437

296

WILSON, CHRIS

SM

Unattached Runner

3:26:47

438

297

COOPER, AMY

SW

Unattached Runner

3:26:50

439

435

KEMBERY, CATHERINE

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:27:07

440

577

MARTIN, AMANDA

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:27:07

441

464

SMITH, CHRISTOPHER

SM

Unattached Runner

3:27:12

442

227

BARDEY, JOE

SM

Unattached Runner

3:27:39

443

497

SUMNER, PHILIP

SM

Unattached Runner

3:27:43

444

232

RIIS-WHITE, INGER

VW45

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:27:52

445

327

GOFFE, MARIE

VW35

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:27:52

446

177

NAGEL, LEE JANE

VW35

Cove Joggers

3:27:59

447

222

GASKELL, CATHERINE

SW

Collingwood Athletic Club

3:28:12

448

49

JOHNSON, JULIA

VW55

Horsham Joggers

3:28:15

449

852

MAN, YING WAH

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:28:28

450

993

GUEST, Helen

VW45

Cambridge Harriers

3:28:46

451

871

AISH, NICK

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:28:52

452

245

JEFFREY, GORDON

VM60

Dartford Road Ruinners

3:29:02

453

527

KEMP, NICKY

VW35

North Herts Road Runners

3:29:22

454

721

BARNDEN, PHILIP

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:29:45

455

149

MURDOCH, MICHAEL

SM

Unattached Runner

3:30:00

456

922

SAMUEL, KAREN

VW45

Bromley Vets Athletic Club

3:30:11

457

826

BELL, GEOFFREY

VM60

Unattached Runner

3:30:35

458

809

WILLIAMS, ANN

VW55

Mel's Milers

3:31:25

459

810

CHOPIN, MARK

VW45

Mel's Milers

3:31:25

460

188

SMITH, TERRY

VM50

Horsham Joggers

3:31:31

461

775

SEAL, JESSICA

SW

Dartford Road Ruinners

3:31:37

462

619

DRISCOLL, STEVE

SM

Unattached Runner

3:31:42

463

369

CREED, GEMMA

SW

Unattached Runner

3:31:51

464

510

TURNBULL, KEITH

VM60

Road Runners Club

3:31:58

465

901

ROMAN, ANA-MARIA

VW45

Ryde Harriers

3:32:15

466

668

SCRASE, LINDA

VW55

Dorking Mole Valley AC

3:32:23

467

733

MASON, ANDREW

VM40

Hart Road Runners

3:32:25

468

390

BADCOCH, MATTHEW

SM

Unattached Runner

3:32:38

469

254

REYNOLDS, JOANNE

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:33:07

470

220

ELLISON, VICTORIA

SW

Unattached Runner

3:33:17

471

554

BURKE, GILL

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:33:18

472

236

LAMBERT, BUNNIE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:33:27

473

169

HANNAN, AMANDA

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:33:29

474

496

FERDINAND, CHRIS

SM

Unattached Runner

3:33:41

475

633

PATCHING, KATRINA

VW55

Orpington Road Runners

3:33:45

476

343

UNITT, JULIE

VW45

New Eltham Joggers

3:33:50

477

868

SMITH, JANET

VW45

New Eltham Joggers

3:33:51

478

21

FALKINDER, VICKI

SW

Southampton RC

3:33:56

479

742

PEREIRA, OSVALDO

SM

Runners World UK

3:34:05

480

562

BOPARAI, HARINDER

VW45

Alton Runners

3:34:09

481

827

DAVIDSON, ANNE

VW35

Sutton Runners

3:34:14

482

415

SPINKS, ESME

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:34:29

483

246

MCCULLIE, JOHN

VM60

Dartford Road Ruinners

3:34:30

484

553

EDWARDS, PAULA

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:35:03

485

944

SHORTER, MARK

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:35:11

486

225

FOX, DESMOND

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:35:47

487

200

MICHAELS, Anne

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:36:20

488

579

BURROWS, ALAN

VM40

Epsom Oddballs

3:26:28

489

708

MACLEOD, ABIGAIL

SW

Unattached Runner

3:37:30

490

972

ISOM, CHRIS

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:37:47

491

843

YOKOYAMA, AKEMI

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:37:57

492

722

WOOLARD, HANNAH

SW

Unattached Runner

3:39:10

493

867

NEWALL, MARK

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:39:19

494

781

MALE, DAVID

VM50

Waverley Harriers

3:39:27

495

699

PRETORIUS, KAREN

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:39:31

496

637

STAMMERS, ELIZABETH

SW

Unattached Runner

3:39:44

497

890

BIRCHAM, TRACY

VW45

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:40:20

498

111

DAVIES, JUDY

VW55

Epsom Allsorts

3:40:31

499

711

WATT, DAN

SM

Unattached Runner

3:40:51

500

411

SHEW, PETER

VM50

Striders of Croydon

3:41:14

501

310

MURPHY, JOSEPH

SM

Reigate Priory

3:41:50

502

780

MALE, TERESA

VW45

Waverley Harriers

3:41:55

503

935

YOUENS, LEIGHTON

SM

Istead and Ifield Harriers

3:42:11

504

110

NORTHWOOD, TINA

VW45

Bromley Vets Athletic Club

3:42:18

505

620

WHITELEY, LINDA

VW45

Bromley Vets Athletic Club

3:42:18

506

394

RUSZKOWSKI, ANIA

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:42:21

507

639

BARNETT, SARAH

VW35

Haslemere Border AC

3:42:23

508

512

COOLE, ALISON

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:42:23

509

133

DELDERFIELD, DIANE

VW55

Burgess Hill Runners

3:42:37

510

505

SMITH, HELEN

VW45

Liss Runners

3:42:47

511

740

LEWIS, IAIN

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:42:47

512

900

FIELD, JENNIE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:43:05

513

292

CARUANA, GAIL

VW45

Stragglers

3:43:23

514

998

CAVILLA, LAURA

SW

Epsom Allsorts

3:43:34

515

729

CHARMAN, ANNABELLE

VW35

Epsom Allsorts

3:43:34

516

789

MITCHELL, TOM

SM

Unattached Runner

3:43:39

517

175

JONES, CERI

SW

Epsom Allsorts

3:44:38

518

90

JOHNSON, LAURA

SW

Cranleigh Sunflowers

3:44:44

519

211

LONERGAN, BETTY

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:44:46

520

419

WHITE, JAYNE

VW35

Burgess Hill Runners

3:45:06

521

208

WORSLEY, JANE

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:45:33

522

8

ROBERTSON, ALLAN

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:47:05

523

861

SLIWERSKI, CLAIRE

SW

London Heathside

3:47:35

524

860

BIRCHALL, SARAH

SW

Unattached Runner

3:47:35

525

838

LEUILLETTE, LISA

VW35

Staines Strollers

3:47:36

526

85

BURGESS, TRACY

VW35

Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners

3:49:26

527

956

SPOONER, NIKKI

SW

Unattached Runner

3:49:59

528

707

MACLEOD, JEAN

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:51:09

529

973

WATERS, CLAIRE

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:52:26

530

135

SHARROD, MARTIN

VM50

Sandhurst Joggers

3:53:23

531

547

LEVY, JASON

SM

Unattached Runner

3:54:13

532

549

KLEPPING, DANIELLE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:54:15

533

941

GOLD, SOFIA

SW

Unattached Runner

3:56:13

534

987

BURTON, LYNN

VW35

Dulwich Park Runners

3:57:18

535

33

PEACOCK, RACHELLE

SW

Dulwich Park Runners

3:57:18

536

221

JOSHAM, DOUGLAS

SM

Collingwood Athletic Club

3:59:56

537

183

FINNERTY, LAUREN

SW

Unattached Runner

4:00:56

538

182

KENEALY, EMMA

SW

Unattached Runner

4:02:01

539

627

LAVIS, JON

VM50

Burgess Hill Runners

4:02:24

540

614

MAXTON, PAULINE

VW55

Epsom Allsorts

4:08:24

541

592

LESLIE, NICOLE

VW35

Epsom Allsorts

4:09:23

542

79

ROEBUCK, DENISE

VW55

Epsom Allsorts

4:09:23

543

976

ROGOSZEWSKI, FRANCOISE

VW55

Maidenhead Athletic Club

4:19:30





























































Updated 22/03/11