MABAC Running League

Cranleigh 25 March 2012
21 Mile Overall Results

Home page

Final 09/04/12

Position

Race Number

Name

AgeCategory

Club

Time

1

407

WRIGHT, PAT

SM

Tadworth Athletic Club

2:04:40

2

75

GEDIN, MATS

VM40

Arena 80 AC

2:08:35

3

663

MAY, KEVIN

SM

Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC

2:10:02

4

918

HARRIS, RYAN

SM

Reigate Priory

2:11:52

5

364

PASSINGHAM, LEONARD

VM40

Alton Runners

2:11:59

6

687

BUTLER, PAUL

SM

Reigate Priory

2:12:03

7

326

HOLLAND, JACK

SM

26.2 RRC

2:13:32

8

474

TRIBE, ADAM

VM40

Aldershot Farnham & District

2:15:06

9

786

ARMSTRONG, KEVIN

SM

Elmbridge Road Runners

2:16:45

10

895

FINILL, CHRIS

VM50

Harrow AC

2:16:59

11

596

MACDONALD, JAMES

SM

Unattached Runner

2:17:46

12

710

DAWSON, FRASER

VM40

Dorking Mole Valley AC

2:18:55

13

975

NORMAN, DANNY

SM

Stragglers

2:19:49

14

928

PHILLIPS, ROB

SM

Runnymede Runners

2:20:43

15

161

HARRISON, IAIN

SM

Striders of Croydon

2:21:07

16

76

GEDIN, TIMMY

SM

Arena 80 AC

2:21:12

17

176

WATSON, KEVIN

SM

Metros

2:21:39

18

653

FAY, ANDREW

VM50

Dorking Mole Valley AC

2:21:48

19

993

ORGILL, CRAIG

VM40

Clapham Chasers

2:22:13

20

403

HOLMES, DAN

SM

Clapham Chasers

2:22:13

21

689

BRIGGS, JULIE

VW35

Arena 80 AC

2:22:30

22

690

PRATT, CHRISTOPHER

SM

Crawley AC

2:22:31

23

149

MOSCROP, JONATHAN

SM

London Frontrunners

2:22:32

24

664

PRIESTLEY, ROY

VM40

Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC

2:22:32

25

736

HOBSON, BARNABY

VM40

Epsom Oddballs

2:22:39

26

216

NICHOLL, SIMON

SM

Unattached Runner

2:23:02

27

456

CLIFTON, RUTH

SW

Thames Hare and Hound

2:23:05

28

886

GILL, ROBERT

VM40

Dorking Mole Valley AC

2:23:13

29

605

POWELL, NATHAN

VM40

Metros

2:23:20

30

510

PUGH, DAVID

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:23:42

31

541

BRAMELD, STUART

SM

Clapham Chasers

2:23:56

32

573

LILLEY, ANDREW

SM

Unattached Runner

2:23:58

33

682

DENNIS, PAUL

SM

Woking AC

2:24:41

34

666

LOGUANCIO, SAM

VM40

Runnymede Runners

2:25:27

35

279

HOWLEY, VINCENT

VM40

Stragglers

2:25:43

36

585

DOYLE, PATRICK

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:26:06

37

514

WOOD, THOMAS

SM

Stragglers

2:26:12

38

930

SPICER, RORY

SM

Unattached Runner

2:26:57

39

692

FENSON, SHAYNE

VM40

Crawley AC

2:27:11

40

241

CHAPPELL, WAYNE

VM40

Reigate Priory

2:27:19

41

461

BULL, GRAHAM

VM50

Reigate Priory

2:27:19

42

534

MACK, PETER

VM40

Crystal Palace Triathletes

2:29:11

43

289

TUCKER, ANDY

VM40

Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC

2:29:13

44

159

FAULKNER, STEVE

VM40

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:29:58

45

696

BENITZ, ALEXANDER

SM

Thames Valley Harriers

2:30:11

46

795

SMEE, GRAHAME

VM40

Hart Road Runners

2:30:18

47

418

FOWLES, KEVIN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:30:32

48

805

GOODWIN, MARK

SM

Epsom Allsorts

2:30:47

49

451

MONTGOMERY, IAN

VM40

Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC

2:31:00

50

202

MACENHILL, DAMIAN

VM40

Striders of Croydon

2:31:08

51

940

BERRY, CLARE

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:31:09

52

600

CARTER, SIMON

SM

Beckenham Running Club

2:31:10

53

343

BUCKINGHAM, PETER

VM40

Paddockwood Athletic Club

2:31:21

54

166

CORNOCK, DAVID

VM40

Barnes Runners

2:31:45

55

128

HILLMAN, JOHN

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:32:19

56

67

ALDRIDGE, SUSAN

VW35

Crawley AC

2:32:25

57

198

HALES, LAURA

VW35

Woking Cruisors

2:32:57

58

426

FINCH, PAUL

SM

Striders of Croydon

2:33:30

59

334

NORTCLIFF, LANCE

SM

Reading Road Runners

2:33:55

60

804

PAYNE, JONATHAN

SM

Sandhurst Joggers

2:34:24

61

471

LO, KIM

SW

Haywards Heath Harriers

2:34:25

62

551

TAYLOR, GRAHAM

VM50

Runnymede Runners

2:35:21

63

982

CRANWELL, MARK

VM40

Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners

2:35:30

64

691

WILLIAMS, TERRY

VW45

Crawley AC

2:35:34

65

436

GRAY, KELVIN

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:35:35

66

562

VADRON, ANDREW

SM

Unattached Runner

2:36:10

67

467

PERRETT, DAVE

SM

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:36:36

68

565

KNIGHT, MORGAN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:36:42

69

292

MCINTYRE, TIM

VM50

Sutton Runners

2:36:58

70

258

KING, MATTHEW

SM

Sutton Runners

2:37:01

71

946

ALLEN, RACHEL

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:37:20

72

152

TUMBRIDGE, MARK

SM

Unattached Runner

2:37:45

73

239

HULL, KEITH

VM60

Windle Valley Runners

2:37:55

74

846

GOULDER, RICHARD

VM40

26.2 RRC

2:38:00

75

608

BIRD, DAVID

VM40

Runnymede Runners

2:38:13

76

842

MWANZA, PAUL

SM

Unattached Runner

2:38:26

77

768

DOYLE, CARLY

SW

Unattached Runner

2:38:29

78

305

ROUGHAN, PAUL

SM

Cruisers Running Club

2:38:43

79

38

WALKER, SHARON

VW35

Dorking Mole Valley AC

2:38:47

80

678

CRAWFORD, DAMIAN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:38:48

81

104

GIGGS, IAN

SM

Reading Road Runners

2:39:01

82

205

MEROLLA, LUCIANO

SM

Finch Coasters

2:39:03

83

552

LYNCH, BRIAN

VM40

Wimbledon Windmilers

2:39:14

84

180

COTTRELL, DALE

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:39:15

85

587

COOK, HENRY

SM

Unattached Runner

3:39:18

86

275

RYAN, TAMATHA

VW35

Romsey Road Runners

2:39:19

87

361

PAYNE, PHIL

SM

Haywards Heath Harriers

2:39:46

88

969

EGERTON, JAMES

SM

Unattached Runner

2:40:02

89

213

KING, DAVID

VM50

Orpington Road Runners

2:40:11

90

224

HOWARD, BEN

SM

Dorking Mole Valley AC

2:40:16

91

140

STREET, ALAN

VM50

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:40:36

92

968

MAJOR, PIPPA

VW45

Thames Hare and Hound

2:40:37

93

503

WHITAKER, GARY

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:40:52

94

34

MICKLEFIELD, JON

VM50

Unattached Runner

2:40:59

95

785

LALLEY, CHRIS

VM40

Horsham Joggers

2:41:04

96

29

BOTHAMLEY, PAUL

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:41:11

97

669

HUNTER, JON

VM40

Bexley Athletic Club

2:41:16

98

983

KIMBER, NICK

VM50

Stubbington Green

2:41:24

99

881

MCARA, ADRIAN

VM40

Serpentine Running Club

2:41:31

100

546

LLOYD, MARTIN

VM50

Collingwood Athletic Club

2:41:57

101

917

HAMILTON, NEIL

VM40

Reigate Priory

2:42:05

102

920

POCOCK, MIKE

VM50

Reigate Priory

2:42:08

103

831

FINDLAY, ALASTAIR

SM

Unattached Runner

2:42:34

104

774

DRY, PETER

VM50

Stragglers

2:42:41

105

478

HUMPHREYS, PETER

VM50

Compton Harriers

2:42:44

106

984

O'KEEFE, PAUL

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:42:45

107

752

WALKER, NICK

SM

Reigate Priory

2:42:50

108

97

DAY, COLIN

SM

East Grinstead Athletic Club

2:42:55

109

742

ROBERTS, MATT

SM

Unattached Runner

2:42:58

110

85

FORD, JONATHAN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:43:07

111

701

MCLAREN, BRUCE

VM40

Ranelagh Harriers

2:43:13

112

539

MARCHANT, KATE

VW35

Beckenham Running Club

2:43:25

113

169

YOUNG, SIMON

VM40

Cruisers Running Club

2:43:34

114

706

WELLER, DAN

SM

Runnymede Runners

2:43:47

115

995

SHEPHERD, KEITH

VM40

St Francis

2:43:54

116

887

BIGGS, ANDREW

VM40

Haywards Heath Harriers

2:43:59

117

455

WALLACE, CHARLIE

SM

Thames Hare and Hound

2:44:08

118

799

LANGDON, JEREMY

VM40

Stragglers

2:44:09

119

542

JOHNSON, ABI

VW35

Larkfield Athletic Club

2:44:37

120

1

TREACHER, NATALIE

SW

Unattached Runner

2:44:38

121

783

SMITH, NICHOLAS

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:44:40

122

645

SALTER, MICKAEL

SM

Runnymede Runners

2:44:47

123

91

CARTER, JAMES

SM

Unattached Runner

2:44:48

124

445

PAYNE, JAMES

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:44:58

125

951

GERRARD, SIMON

VM40

26.2 RRC

2:45:08

126

184

MATTHEWS, CHRIS

VM40

Dorking Mole Valley AC

2:45:09

127

31

BUCK, VICTORIA

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:45:14

128

848

ROWE, DAVID

SM

Ranelagh Harriers

2:45:28

129

923

WHEELER, KENNY

VM40

Reigate Priory

2:45:31

130

63

WIGLEY, FRASER

VM50

Stragglers

2:45:33

131

569

MILLER, IAN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:46:20

132

775

ALEXANDER, VIC

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:46:42

133

844

FITZPATRICK, WENDY

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:46:55

134

132

BERNAYS, JULIET

SW

Clapham Chasers

2:47:06

135

106

BURBIDGE, GINA

VW35

Sutton Runners

2:47:26

136

36

BERRY, DANIEL

SM

Unattached Runner

2:47:37

137

482

TOOKEY, GEOFF

SM

Unattached Runner

2:47:41

138

404

GALEA, MELISSA

SW

Clapham Chasers

2:47:53

139

925

LEWIS, DWYNWEN

SW

FUL-ON-TRIATHLON

2:47:54

140

934

FOLLEY, SAM

SM

Unattached Runner

2:47:55

141

207

DORRINGTON, BEN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:48:04

142

477

PETTIT, MATT

SM

Denmead Striders

2:48:05

143

484

ASHTON, NIGEL

VM40

Clapham Chasers

2:48:10

144

43

PHILLIPS, JOHN

VM40

Dorking Mole Valley AC

2:48:20

145

28

CRICK, ANETTE

VW45

Unattached Runner

2:48:26

146

937

PUSEY, KATI

VW35

Crystal Palace Triathletes

2:48:28

147

850

TOMKINS, ANDREW

SM

Farnham Triahletes

2:48:31

148

856

WALLACE, SCOTT

SM

Worthing Harriers

2:48:32

149

604

FLAHERTY, JOHN

VM40

Wimbledon Windmilers

2:48:34

150

219

PEACOCK, WILLIAM

SM

Clapham Chasers

2:48:37

151

642

CLARKE, ROB

VM40

Crawley Tri Club

2:48:39

152

144

WARD, WILLIAM

SM

Striders of Croydon

2:48:43

153

72

BLACKBURN, VANESSA

SW

Unattached Runner

2:48:45

154

177

TAYLOR, ANDREW

VM40

Lingfield Running Club

2:48:53

155

308

BOOKHAM, LAWRENCE

SM

Blackwater Valley Runners

2:48:54

156

685

SCOTT, STEWART

SM

Unattached Runner

2:48:56

157

735

WILKINSON, GARY

VM50

Henfield Joggers

2:48:59

158

590

BARR, TRAVERS

SM

Unattached Runner

2:48:59

159

637

OLDHAM, MICHELLE

VW35

Woking AC

2:49:28

160

139

WILEMAN, JONATHAN

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:49:28

161

945

THEVENET, RAMONA

VW45

Woking AC

2:49:29

162

89

MACDONALD, GEORGE

VM50

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:49:31

163

820

PARKER, PAM

VW55

Unattached Runner

2:49:34

164

423

PRICE, ANNA

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:49:40

165

506

HERMISTON, STEVEN

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:49:43

166

220

HILTON, LUKE

SM

Cove Joggers

2:49:47

167

330

ALIGHIERI, GIOVANNI

SM

Unattached Runner

2:50:09

168

519

ROBJOHNS, JOE

SM

Unattached Runner

2:50:10

169

861

LANE, SPENSER

VM40

Dulwich Park Runners

2:50:15

170

447

GEORGIADES, RYAN

SM

Clapham Chasers

2:50:24

171

50

DUNCAN, STEVEN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:50:34

172

245

SMITH, AMY

SW

BARROW

2:50:36

173

765

SWAN, NATASHA

VW35

Seaford Striders

2:50:41

174

269

FREEMAN, ROBERT

VM50

Crawley AC

2:50:46

175

834

BYERS, RACHAEL

VW35

Winchester District Athletic Club

2:51:05

176

855

GOODWIN, STEVE

VM50

Winchester District Athletic Club

2:51:07

177

580

TAYLOR, LAURA

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:51:07

178

9

BERNHARDT, MARK

SM

Unattached Runner

2:51:09

179

700

O'GRADY, GEOFF

VM40

Runnymede Runners

2:51:21

180

658

SHARPE, CATHERINE

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:51:21

181

688

WILSON, ELIZABETH

SW

Clapham Chasers

2:51:32

182

58

KEANE, JOHN

VM50

Bexley Athletic Club

2:51:34

183

769

CUNNINGHAM, IAN

VM40

British Airways

2:51:39

184

105

JACKSON, DARREN

VM40

Striders of Croydon

2:51:40

185

190

FRANCIS, BENJAMIN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:51:44

186

277

MYERS, DAVID

SM

Unattached Runner

2:51:52

187

226

DONOYOU, TIM

SM

Unattached Runner

2:52:09

188

733

JACKSON, ANNA

SW

Unattached Runner

2:52:10

189

548

PORTWAY, LAURA

SW

New Eltham Joggers

2:52:13

190

522

JOHNSON, TIM

SM

Unattached Runner

2:52:29

191

303

BELAON, SARAH

SW

Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC

2:52:31

192

540

BISHOP, SOPHIE

VW35

Beckenham Running Club

2:52:35

193

342

BENNETT, ADRIAN

VM40

New Eltham Joggers

2:52:45

194

354

MILLER, PAUL

SM

New Eltham Joggers

2:52:45

195

507

CROUCHER, ALEX

VW35

Haslemere Border AC

2:52:50

196

386

WARNER, STEVE

VM50

East Grinstead Athletic Club

2:52:54

197

882

CRAMP, CHRISTOPHER

VM40

Farnham Runners

2:53:09

198

513

JONES, DAVID

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:53:28

199

512

JONES, TIM

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:53:29

200

392

GOODRICH, TOM

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:53:31

201

870

CALDERBANK, SIMON

SM

Windle Valley Runners

2:53:37

202

344

BUCKINGHAM, FIONA

VW35

Paddockwood Athletic Club

2:53:44

203

208

HOGAN, GARRY

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:53:44

204

462

JOWETT, CHRIS

SM

Reigate Priory

2:53:47

205

817

JENNINGS, MARK

SM

Chichester Runners

2:53:53

206

492

CLARKE, ROBERT

SM

Portslade Hedgehoppers

2:54:00

207

724

BOWDEN, LAURA

SW

Stragglers

2:54:02

208

82

MARTIN, PHILIP

VM50

Stubbington Green

2:54:03

209

402

ALBRECHT, STEVEN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:54:11

210

454

WELTON, ROBERT

SM

Unattached Runner

2:54:15

211

414

PERRY, STEPHEN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:54:18

212

851

VENN, SHANE

SM

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:54:28

213

358

BENT, ALAN

VM70

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:54:30

214

100

JACKSON, NIGEL

VM40

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:54:30

215

840

DELDERFIELD, KEITH

VM50

Burgess Hill Runners

2:54:33

216

119

O'KANE, SEAN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:54:53

217

650

HORRIGAN, CHRIS

VM40

Wimbledon Windmilers

2:54:55

218

907

MORLEY, CLARE

VW35

Reigate Priory

2:55:06

219

518

DYMOND, THOMAS

SM

Unattached Runner

2:55:10

220

526

POUNTNEY, CHARLIE

SM

Unattached Runner

2:55:10

221

385

MOORCROFT, MIKE

VM40

Chichester Runners

2:55:12

222

488

COLLINS, TONY

VM40

Dulwich Park Runners

2:55:16

223

469

GOSCOMB, JOANNA

SW

Unattached Runner

2:55:19

224

189

CLEMPSON, ANDY

VM40

Finch Coasters

2:55:28

225

610

LENTON, POPPY

VW35

Serpentine Running Club

2:55:38

226

654

COWAN, ALAN

VM50

Istead and Ifield Harriers

2:55:58

227

183

PENVERNE, MAX

VM40

London Frontrunners

2:56:04

228

49

FRANCIS, ANDREA

VW35

Sutton Runners

2:56:07

229

994

PRITCHARD, LISSA

SW

British Airways

2:56:07

230

218

NUGENT, KELLY

SW

Clapham Chasers

2:56:10

231

947

EASTBURY, JUSTINE

VM40

Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC

2:56:16

232

802

SMITH, ANDY

VM40

Staines Strollers

2:56:18

233

237

BAYLEY, IAN

VM40

Tone Zone Runners

2:56:31

234

348

SOTOMI, MATT

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:56:33

235

498

HEDGES, ANITA

VW35

Sutton Runners

2:56:35

236

1003

UNKNOWN, RUNNER

SM

Unattached Runner

2:56:46

237

302

STURGEON, SUZANNE

SW

Burgess Hill Runners

2:56:47

238

428

SIMPSON, GERRY

VM40

Holland Sports A C

2:56:48

239

511

STANFORD, IAN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:57:03

240

248

HAMILTON, DAVID

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:57:06

241

155

LINDLEY, DAVE

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:57:16

242

821

HARDY, ROD

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:57:25

243

71

CLOWSER, JAMES

SM

Unattached Runner

2:57:29

244

716

CARMODY, RUAIDHRI

SM

Unattached Runner

2:57:32

245

268

VAN DER BERG, SHELLEY

VW35

Waverley Harriers

2:57:36

246

450

ENES, ANNE KARI

VW35

Tone Zone Runners

2:58:03

247

291

MOTTRAM, HOLLY

SW

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:58:03

248

533

LAMBERT, ALEXANDER

SM

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

2:58:04

249

681

BEST, TIM

VM40

East Grinstead Athletic Club

2:58:12

250

800

BUNCLARK, NICK

SM

Unattached Runner

2:58:19

251

111

LAGIOS, JIMMY

VM40

Runnymede Runners

2:58:23

252

357

WALTON, JENNY

SW

BOURNVILLE HARRIERS

2:58:27

253

832

FINDLAY, RACHAEL

SW

Unattached Runner

2:58:28

254

789

BUNCLARK, JULIAN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:58:48

255

286

SAUNDERS, ALEX

VW35

Lingfield Running Club

2:58:49

256

976

DUCKER, JACKIE

VW35

Winchester District Athletic Club

2:58:53

257

318

ELLIOTT, ROB

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:58:54

258

536

STOKER, ROBERT

SM

Unattached Runner

2:59:06

259

528

KORTUM, WIEBKE

VW35

Ranelagh Harriers

2:59:09

260

7

HUBBARD, PENELOPE

VW45

Sutton Runners

2:59:19

261

758

FLANAGAN, AMANDA

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:59:20

262

990

SHAWYER, GIDEON

SM

Clapham Chasers

2:59:27

263

684

SMITH, HOWARD

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:59:29

264

649

TUCKER, HOWARD

VM40

Cruisers Running Club

2:59:32

265

759

THOMAS, JULIE

VW45

Wimbledon Windmilers

2:59:35

266

822

MATTHEWS, PETER

VM40

Runnymede Runners

2:59:39

267

972

MEATS, HELEN

SW

Unattached Runner

2:59:40

268

493

REYNOLDS, MARK

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:59:42

269

801

HIPWELL, CHRIS

VM50

Unattached Runner

2:59:45

270

793

STONE, DAVID

SM

Unattached Runner

2:59:47

271

42

BRITTNEY, AMANDA

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:59:50

272

287

MCGUINNESS, RACHEL

SW

Swanley and District Athletic Club

2:59:52

273

397

POWELL, DANIEL

SM

Clapham Chasers

2:59:55

274

999

JASPAN, GEOFF

SM

Beckenham Running Club

2:59:57

275

747

ROBINS, TIM

SM

Runnymede Runners

2:59:59

276

495

CLAYTON, STUART

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:00:05

277

578

PORTER, DAVE

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:00:16

278

485

JONES, LEIGHTON

SM

Unattached Runner

3:00:28

279

486

TILLER, NICK

SM

Unattached Runner

3:00:29

280

26

LAWRIE, CHARLES

VM60

Hercules Wimbledon

3:00:33

281

260

ANSELL, MARTIN

VM50

Cruisers Running Club

3:00:36

282

525

BARTON, TOM

SM

Unattached Runner

3:00:42

283

974

RADFORD, JOY

VW55

Winchester District Athletic Club

3:00:45

284

413

WINES, EMMA

VW35

Dulwich Park Runners

3:01:01

285

919

MURPHY, STEVE

VM50

Reigate Priory

3:01:02

286

884

PIDGEON, STEVE

VM40

Horsham Blue Star

3:01:14

287

864

SMITH, TONY

VM50

Horsham Amphibians Triathletes

3:01:16

288

227

RAINER, JAMES

SM

Unattached Runner

3:01:20

289

892

PETERS, GARY

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:01:22

290

963

MARENGO, LOUIS

SM

Unattached Runner

3:01:24

291

991

WOODS, CALVIN

SM

Elmbridge Road Runners

3:01:42

292

626

HOLLAND, EDWARD

SM

London Frontrunners

3:01:58

293

572

POYNTON, TOM

SM

Unattached Runner

3:02:04

294

147

FISHER, BRIAN

VM60

Gosport Road Runners

3:02:14

295

582

CURTIS, NATHAN

SM

Unattached Runner

3:02:19

296

129

BOND, PETER

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:02:21

297

621

DENDY, KEVIN

SM

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:02:28

298

381

IAQUANIELLO, ELLAN

VW35

Larkfield Athletic Club

3:02:35

299

961

WATKINSON, KATE

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:02:37

300

175

PHILLIPS, LEN

VM50

Waverley Harriers

3:02:47

301

420

SOOR, HARVINDER

SW

Bracknell Forest Runners

3:02:48

302

54

PEEVER, PATRICIA

SW

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:02:54

303

107

GRIFFIN, RICHARD

VM60

Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC

3:03:02

304

73

REES, IAN

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:03:03

305

115

BREWER, MICHAEL

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:03:05

306

564

PENNINGTON, MARK

SM

Unattached Runner

3:03:09

308

37

BURTON, ROLAND

SM

Unattached Runner

3:03:15

309

776

WOOD, LISA

SW

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:03:18

310

440

HEARN, JACKIE

VW35

Romsey Road Runners

3:04:00

311

439

HEARN, CLIVE

SM

Romsey Road Runners

3:04:01

312

935

ABBOTT, MARK

SM

Unattached Runner

3:04:03

313

133

GORTON, JOHN

VM50

Metros

3:04:09

314

433

BLAMEY, CHRIS

SM

Unattached Runner

3:04:16

315

635

HARDING, SASHA

VW35

Denmead Striders

3:04:19

316

597

DUNNE, NAOMI

SW

Clapham Chasers

3:04:25

317

249

BUTLER, DAVID

VM50

Tone Zone Runners

3:04:39

318

424

KEMPSEY, OLIVIA

SW

Clapham Chasers

3:04:40

319

53

MAHER, BERNADETTE

SW

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:04:51

320

987

GORDON, PAUL

VM40

Nutfield Priory

3:04:51

321

667

GALLAGHER, CHRIS

SM

Tone Zone Runners

3:04:52

322

417

READMAN, TAMZIN

SW

Unattached Runner

3:05:08

323

560

EARLE, DAVE

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:05:09

324

745

PIRIE, COLIN

VM40

Farnham Runners

3:05:26

325

11

SIMMS, JAMES

SM

Unattached Runner

3:05:28

326

378

WILTSHIRE, ROGER

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:05:30

327

325

GRECIAN, PETER

VM40

26.2 RRC

3:05:39

328

931

KIMBER, OWEN

SM

Waverley Harriers

3:05:48

329

985

SPRATLEY, JULIE

VW35

Lytchett Manor Striders Egglestone

3:05:49

330

652

EGGLESTONE, CHRISTINE

VW55

Lingfield Running Club

3:05:57

331

838

WEDDERBURN, PETER

VM60

Stragglers

3:06:08

332

890

PARKER, NEIL

SM

26.2 RRC

3:06:19

333

210

CATCHLOVE, KATHERINE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:06:44

334

828

MEADOW CROFT, JOHN

SM

Unattached Runner

3:06:50

335

535

SABHARWAL, HARI

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:06:54

336

728

MAIDMENT, PETER

SM

Denmead Striders

3:07:14

337

265

CROXFORD, SIMON

SM

Unattached Runner

3:07:15

338

891

HAZELL, PETER

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:07:30

339

531

LEE, BARRY

SM

Sutton Runners

3:07:34

340

293

CRUDGINGTON, DAVID

SM

Unattached Runner

3:07:39

341

487

GOUL-WHEEKER, Natacha

SW

26.2 RRC

3:07:40

342

826

CRANE, MARK

VM50

Horsham Joggers

3:07:45

343

13

FRY, GILLIAN

VW35

Sutton Runners

3:07:45

344

350

THACKRAY, LAURA

SW

Clapham Chasers

3:07:46

345

938

BATES, VICTORIA

SW

Serpentine Running Club

3:08:00

346

443

SAVAGE, TONY

VM50

Canterbury Harriers

3:08:11

347

355

GONNET, SANDRINE

VW35

Clapham Chasers

3:08:26

348

579

RIJS, CHRISTIAN

SM

Unattached Runner

3:08:26

349

538

KNIGHT, EMILY

SW

Unattached Runner

3:08:27

350

978

PAGE, CAITLIN

SW

Unattached Runner

3:08:28

351

83

GRAY, RICHARD

VM60

Denmead Striders

3:08:30

352

452

CONAWAY, RUSSELL

VM40

Windle Valley Runners

3:08:32

353

641

WYE, MARK

SM

Windle Valley Runners

3:08:32

354

17

TAGE, TINA

VW35

Grenwich Tritons

3:08:44

355

841

ARMSTRONG, LYNDSEY

SW

Elmbridge Road Runners

3:08:48

356

741

BOSSERT, WILLIAM

VM60

Unattached Runner

3:08:49

357

900

BOX, LYNN

VW45

Reigate Priory

3:09:00

358

816

SMITH, EDWARD

VM40

Horsham Joggers

3:09:13

359

714

BURT, STUART

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:09:34

360

737

PRITCHARD, MATTHEW

SM

26.2 RRC

3:09:52

361

877

CASTLE, JENNY

VW55

Fittleworth Flyers

3:10:07

362

591

GALE, LYNDA

SW

Unattached Runner

3:10:12

363

101

CUSTIS, KATE

VW45

Striders of Croydon

3:10:48

364

96

BENNETT, RACHEL

VW45

Reigate Priory

3:10:48

365

333

TRUETT, TERESA

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:11:05

366

88

OLLIS, JAN

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:11:08

367

35

PINE, KATE

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:11:18

368

465

ALBROW, ALICE

SW

Finch Coasters

3:11:22

369

609

CAVE, KAREN

SW

Unattached Runner

3:11:28

370

296

DAVISON, GRANT

SM

26.2 RRC

3:11:30

371

273

SUTER, DIANE

VW45

Dulwich Park Runners

3:11:39

372

798

PRIDEAUX, JOHN

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:11:55

373

141

LLOYD-GEORGE, NERYS

SW

Epsom Allsorts

3:12:01

374

977

MUDDLE, ANGELA

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:12:08

375

980

BANWELL, LIZZY

SW

SWEATSHOP RUNNING COMMUNITY

3:12:09

376

971

HARPER, RICHARD

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:12:12

377

757

HYDE, NEIL

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:12:12

378

673

GAUNTLETT, STEWART

VM50

Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners

3:12:17

379

422

HARADA, KANA

SW

Unattached Runner

3:12:23

380

335

WOODS, COLIN

SM

Unattached Runner

3:12:40

381

680

STACEY, SUE

VW35

Mel's Milers

3:12:58

382

903

DE-MATOS-ALA, Colleen

SW

Reigate Priory

3:12:59

383

912

CLARK, MICHAEL

VM40

Reigate Priory

3:12:59

384

4

TOSH, ANNIE

VW35

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:13:14

385

992

REDFERN, PETE

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:13:29

386

558

LEWIS, DUNBAR

SM

Unattached Runner

3:13:40

387

480

GLEN, DAVID

SM

Unattached Runner

3:13:57

388

10

JAMES, JOHN

VM40

Sutton Runners

3:14:24

389

153

ELSHAW, KEITH

VM40

Gosport Road Runners

3:14:58

390

256

DARLER, SAM

SM

Unattached Runner

3:15:00

391

376

NICEL, JOHN

VM60

Fittleworth Flyers

3:15:07

392

721

HALLEY, TOM

SM

Unattached Runner

3:15:12

393

419

NOLAN, DIANE

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:15:26

394

300

WHITEMAN, GREG

VM40

26.2 RRC

3:15:30

395

814

SHARROD, JAMES

SM

Unattached Runner

3:15:32

396

601

HAYLES, SUSAN

VW35

Grenwich Tritons

3:15:34

397

966

HALL, CHARLOTTE

VW35

Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners

3:15:36

398

84

WINTER, MARTIN

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:15:46

399

448

FUREY, KEVIN

VM40

Elmbridge Road Runners

3:15:54

400

899

NICHOLLS, DAVE

VM40

Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners

3:16:13

401

130

EDWARDS, STUART

SM

Unattached Runner

3:16:30

402

632

GREER, SARA

VW45

Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners

3:16:33

403

779

DRAKE, LAURA

SW

Cambridge Harriers

3:16:39

404

369

ROBERTS, FAYE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:16:44

405

370

DUMMER, SOPHIE

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:16:48

406

874

COWING, JAMES

SM

Unattached Runner

3:16:52

407

94

WOOLVEN, NIKI

VW45

Mel's Milers

3:16:54

408

339

EDWARDS, SUSAN

VW55

Cambridge Harriers

3:17:20

409

151

KENNEDY, AMY

SW

Reigate Priory

3:17:21

410

953

DRISCOLL, STEVE

SM

Unattached Runner

3:17:36

411

677

DOVEN, EMMA

VW35

Farnham Runners

3:17:32

412

254

LAWRENCE, STEVEN

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:17:37

413

57

DAVIES, PATRICIA

VW35

West 4 Harriers

3:18:00

414

559

HARDING, TOM

VM40

Dulwich Park Runners

3:18:04

415

87

CORNFORD, JULIE

VW35

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:18:25

416

880

MATTHEWS, CARA

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:18:27

417

873

LARSEN, KEVIN

SM

Unattached Runner

3:18:45

418

127

COPLAND, HARRIET

VW45

Metros

3:18:48

419

114

FOALE, TREVOR

VM40

RUN TO LIVE

3:19:03

420

349

STRANK, NICK

SM

Unattached Runner

3:19:09

421

872

ANSCOMBE, GRANT

SM

Unattached Runner

3:19:10

422

5

RICHARDS, DONNA

VW45

Sutton Runners

3:19:14

423

676

PERRIN, ANDREW

VM40

Farnham Runners

3:19:17

424

315

MARCHANT, ELIZABETH

SW

26.2 RRC

3:19:18

425

869

MARTINGELL, HEATHER

VW45

Ranelagh Harriers

3:19:19

426

393

BALCHIN, INDRIANA

VW45

Cranleigh Sunflowers

3:19:22

427

577

HEASMAN, NATASHA

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:19:24

428

174

JONES, MIKE

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:19:25

429

665

CRITCHLEY, GAVIN

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:19:28

430

458

RICHARDS, FRANCES

SW

Unattached Runner

3:19:43

431

770

CUNNINGHAM, JANET

VW45

Epsom Allsorts

3:19:49

432

957

GOWING, FRANCESCA

SW

Unattached Runner

3:19:54

433

772

TAKAS, ZITA

SW

Clapham Chasers

3:19:55

434

594

FORSYTH, CATHERINE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:20:01

435

394

BIRD, TONY

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:20:03

436

27

GARNISH, SUE

VW35

26.2 RRC

3:20:04

437

253

JAMES, ANDY

SM

Unattached Runner

3:20:05

438

233

JONES, JULIAN

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:20:28

439

421

HARADA, NAOHIKO

SM

Unattached Runner

3:20:45

440

599

CHUBB, NICK

SM

Unattached Runner

3:20:55

441

717

MCKEOWN, ANDY

SM

Unattached Runner

3:21:00

442

836

KAKAR, NEERA

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:21:21

443

837

WATTS, LYNN

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:21:21

444

868

GRAY, MARILYN

VW55

Arena 80 AC

3:21:22

445

867

POWELL, RAY

VM50

Horsham AmphibiansTriathletes

3:21:23

446

746

DAFF, STELLA

VW35

Fittleworth Flyers

3:21:23

447

122

RAYNER, MARK

SM

Unattached Runner

3:21:25

448

281

MACDONALD, MARIA

VW55

Cambridge Harriers

3:21:43

449

545

ROMANO, ELIZABETH

SW

Petts Wood Runners

3:21:45

450

228

PAYNE, LUCY

VW55

Teinbridge Trotters

3:21:50

451

195

LE-FAYE, NICHOLAS

VM40

Purple Patch Runners

3:22:04

452

563

MEDLEY, JACQUI

VW35

Sutton Runners

3:22:17

453

529

HEWETT, LORRAINE

VW45

South London Harriers

3:22:22

454

788

MOORIN, NICK

SM

Unattached Runner

3:22:45

455

14

REILLY, TRACEY

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:23:03

456

639

DYER, NIKKI

VW35

Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners

3:23:05

457

121

KEATES, LESTER

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:23:17

458

145

WINDER, JANE

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:23:25

459

158

LAVIGNE, JOSEPH

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:23:27

460

301

FAIRHURST, ROBIN

VM50

Mel's Milers

3:23:42

461

679

CAUSER, HELEN

SW

Unattached Runner

3:23:43

462

313

WEST, NICHOLAS

SM

Unattached Runner

3:23:44

463

603

SALISBURY, ALLY

VW45

Ranelagh Harriers

3:23:53

464

489

STONE, KEVIN

VM40

26.2 RRC

3:24:02

465

871

EPTON, KAYLEIGH

SW

Windle Valley Runners

3:24:12

466

782

GARGARO, CAROLINE

VW35

Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners

3:24:17

467

380

DAVIS, SALLY

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:24:29

468

807

RAYNER, MARTIN

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:24:38

469

384

ALBURY, ADRIAN

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:24:45

470

988

SULLIVAN, JIMMY

SM

Unattached Runner

3:25:09

471

23

RIESCO, PABLO

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:25:12

472

734

HILL, ALEXANDRA

SW

Unattached Runner

3:25:16

473

622

PITTARD, MELANIE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:25:24

474

2

CARTER, JOHN

VM60

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:25:25

475

21

RAMILA, MARIA-TERESA

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:25:27

476

22

GASTON, JUAN-IGNACIO

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:25:27

477

61

ETHERINGTON, LOUISA

SW

Unattached Runner

3:25:46

478

830

BROWN, ADRIANNE

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:25:55

479

409

POTTER, TIM

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:25:55

480

494

NEEDHAM, CHARLOTTE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:26:00

481

367

BENNETT, ANDREA

VW45

26.2 RRC

3:26:04

482

962

NAGLE, PAUL

VM40

26.2 RRC

3:26:11

483

683

RANKIN, DAVE

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:26:13

484

459

BREARE, JOANNE

VW35

Elmbridge Road Runners

3:26:55

485

670

HUNTER, TRACEY

VW45

Bexley Athletic Club

3:27:10

486

550

FOSTER, SIMON

VM40

Petts Wood Runners

3:27:18

487

230

BILLSON, SARAH

VW35

Cruisers Running Club

3:27:19

488

236

BARD, SALLY

VW45

Cruisers Running Club

3:27:21

489

222

SUMNER, PHILIP

SM

Elmbridge Road Runners

3:27:41

490

553

GRAHAM, EMMA

VW35

Petts Wood Runners

3:27:56

491

341

DAVIES, CLIVE

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:28:01

492

633

WEBBER, NIKKI

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:28:17

493

707

SCOTT, MIYAKO

VW45

Tone Zone Runners

3:28:21

494

570

BOYCE, JASON

SM

Clapham Chasers

3:28:47

495

576

SHELTON, POLLY

SW

Unattached Runner

3:29:03

496

815

DOYLE,, HANNAH

VW35

Ranelagh Harriers

3:30:08

497

592

TOMBS, AMANDA

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:30:19

498

858

RINGROSE, SARAH

VW35

Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners

3:30:51

499

766

BUGDEN, PAUL

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:30:56

500

316

WARWICK, BOBBIE

SW

DEFRA ATHLETIC CLUB

3:31:07

501

270

GRIFFITHS, LINDA

VW45

Dulwich Park Runners

3:31:17

502

888

ELLIS, GRANT

SM

Horsham Joggers

3:31:21

503

738

MAIDMENT, GRAEME

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:31:40

504

936

BROADHEAD, JENNIFER

VW65

Liss Runners

3:31:48

505

997

GARDNER, SIMON

SM

Unattached

3:31:48

506

883

WORSDELL, PHIL

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:31:53

507

575

SLATTER, GEORGE

SM

Unattached Runner

3:32:00

508

117

JEFFORD, ANDY

VM40

Horsham Joggers

3:32:01

509

472

REEMAN, KIRSTY

SW

Unattached Runner

3:32:35

510

251

JOHNSON, RACHAEL

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:33:20

511

81

MARTIN, SARAH

VW35

Stubbington Green

3:33:36

512

399

CLYNE, MIKE

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:33:37

513

708

BRADLEY, SHARON

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:33:38

514

862

KUBRYCHT, AMY

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:33:49

515

410

COLLETT, BELINDA

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:34:12

516

979

LAX, EMMA

SW

Unattached Runner

3:34:47

517

217

KING, DONNA

VW45

Epsom Oddballs

3:35:11

518

427

PHILLIPS, CHRIS

SM

Unattached Runner

3:35:15

519

271

WILLCOX, ROB

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:35:38

520

62

SPINKS, ESME

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:35:39

521

320

ADLARD, JANE

VW35

Stubbington Green

3:35:46

522

429

LEWIS, FRANCES

SW

Unattached Runner

3:35:54

523

327

FURLONG, KEVIN

VM40

26.2 RRC

3:36:00

524

240

CHITTY, LUCILLE

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:36:03

525

123

GIFFEN, DARREN

SM

Unattached Runner

3:36:48

526

499

TWIGG, MATTHEW

SM

Unattached Runner

3:37:25

527

634

HYDE, HELEN

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:37:34

528

196

PITTARD, KARLA

SW

Unattached Runner

3:37:45

529

406

PHILLIPS, CLAIRE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:38:34

530

432

HOMAN, ROWENA

VW45

WERRINGTON JOGGERS

3:39:22

531

767

SARGENT, ANGELA

VW55

Cranleigh Sunflowers

3:39:47

532

824

MONKS, LAURA

SW

Unattached Runner

3:39:53

533

68

REES, SUSIE

SW

Reading Road Runners

3:39:55

534

40

LIMING, IRENE

VW55

Reading Road Runners

3:39:55

535

246

DESAI, SUNIL

SM

Unattached Runner

3:40:33

536

362

SMALLEY, GRANT

SM

Unattached Runner

3:40:33

537

809

JOSEPHINE, ROSSI

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:40:46

538

464

ROGERS, KAREN

VW45

Sutton Runners

3:40:58

539

778

WILSON, RUBY

SW

Unattached Runner

3:41:16

540

777

WILSON, TIM

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:41:16

541

377

WALTON, EMILY

SW

Unattached Runner

3:41:20

542

659

SMITH, TERRY

VM50

Henfield Joggers

3:41:47

543

811

WILLIAMS, SALLY

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:41:48

544

879

SAXTON, KELLY

SW

Unattached Runner

3:42:05

545

444

VILLIERS, NATALIE

VW35

Dulwich Park Runners

3:42:55

546

182

JAMESON, CARLY

SW

Unattached Runner

3:43:45

547

589

SUN, JULIA

SW

Unattached Runner

3:43:49

548

686

FOX, DESMOND

VM50

Stragglers

3:45:09

549

411

RUSSELL, TINA

VW45

Sutton Runners

3:46:06

550

520

RUTLAND, GREG

SM

Unattached Runner

3:46:13

551

970

HILLERY, SIMON

SM

Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners

3:46:54

552

173

PARMENTER, MATT

SM

Istead and Ifield Harriers

3:47:32

553

958

BRACEGIRDLE, RACHEL

SW

Unattached Runner

3:47:35

554

926

REVEL, DOMINIC

SM

Unattached Runner

3:47:49

555

955

BRUNWIN, CARA

SW

Unattached Runner

3:48:28

556

760

BURGESS, TRACY

VW45

Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners

3:48:41

557

154

CONTI, COLLEEN

VW45

Horsham Joggers

3:48:41

558

956

GALLON, HELEN

SW

Unattached Runner

3:48:59

559

787

MOORIN, PIPPA

VW55

Unattached Runner

3:49:21

560

379

MACDONALD, LESLEY

VW45

Sandhurst Joggers

3:49:40

561

299

SPIVEY, CLAIRE

SW

Istead and Ifield Harriers

3:49:55

562

1000

ROWLAND, ANNA

VW45

Cambridge Harriers

3:49:56

563

698

BUTLER, KATTY

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:50:37

564

697

CAUDELL, MELANIE

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:50:37

565

431

SELLEK, YOKO

VW55

Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners

3:50:19

566

555

QUESTED, RUPERT

VM60

Collingwood Athletic Club

3:51:10

567

763

MARSHALL, FINA

VW35

Sandhurst Joggers

3:53:05

568

336

ARMSTRONG, Christine

VW55

Sandhurst Joggers

3:53:06

569

93

HAYNES, JANINE

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:56:04

570

847

ROWE, SHARON

VW35

Ranelagh Harriers

3:58:15

571

672

LEAROYD, AMY

SW

Unattached Runner

3:59:16

572

671

WILLIAMS, JO

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:59:17

573

732

HAILE, POLLY

SW

Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners

4:01:05

574

661

QUARRY, JOANNE

VW35

Dorking Mole Valley AC

4:01:49

575

606

BAILEY, LORRAINE

VW55

Reading Road Runners

4:01:54

576

312

SAUNDERS, RICHARD

SM

Unattached Runner

4:03:09

577

859

GRANGER, DAWN

VW35

Gravesend RR & AC

4:04:14

578

636

CHATENET, JULIE

SW

Dorking Mole Valley AC

4:04:16

579

702

AMBROSE, AMANDA

VW45

Dorking Mole Valley AC

4:04:17

580

1001

DUPONT, FLORA

VW35

Unattached Runner

4:04:19

581

457

HOFMANN, GERTI

VW45

Cambridge Harriers

4:06:16

582

743

LAWS, AVIANNA

SW

Unattached Runner

4:07:04

583

744

O'SULLIVAN, niall

SM

Unattached Runner

4:07:04

584

967

MCDONAGH, SIOBHAN

SW

Unattached Runner

4:07:29

585

278

MURRAY, CELIA

VW45

Unattached Runner

4:09:24

586

223

BURFIELD, JANET

VW45

Unattached Runner

4:10:50

Updated 09/04/12