MABAC
Cranleigh 21
Provisional RESULTS












Sunday 24th March 2013








Position

Runner

Name

AgeCategory

Club

Time







1

474

ADDISON, JIM

VM40

Beckenham Running Club

2:10:12

2

789

NOBLE, KRIS

SM

Sittingbourne Striders Running Club

2:12:59

3

1016

ASPINALL, NATHAN

SM

Aldershot Farnham & District

2:13:54

4

644

TAYLOR, MARTIN

VM40

Larkfield Athletic Club

2:13:55

5

128

HARRIS, RYAN

SM

Reigate Priory

2:14:23

6

120

BUTLER, PAUL

SM

Reigate Priory

2:14:27

7

225

HARRIS, JASON

VM40

Woking AC

2:17:00

8

413

DEANE, JAMES

SM

FUL-ON-TRIATHLON

2:17:29

9

909

TRIBE, ADAM

SM

Aldershot Farnham & District

2:17:32

10

96

THACKERAY, STEPHEN

SM

Beckenham Running Club

2:17:49

11

476

MORGAN, NICK

SM

Waverley Harriers

2:18:17

12

500

PARKINSON, FINTAN

SM

Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC

2:18:21

13

514

PARSONS, MALCOLM

VM40

Swanley and District Athletic Club

2:18:28

14

823

BOOKER, NATHANAEL

SM

Dorking Mole Valley AC

2:19:24

15

975

SEE, CHAU

VM40

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:21:44

16

122

CHAPPELL, WAYNE

VM40

Reigate Priory

2:21:50

17

921

BIRD, EDWARD

SM

Unattached Runner

2:21:59

18

401

RALTON, PAUL

VM40

Epsom Oddballs

2:22:01

19

905

HATCHER, LIAM

SM

South London Harriers

2:22:24

20

109

SCOTT, ALAN

SM

Clapham Chasers

2:22:25

21

658

SCAMMELL, NEIL

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:22:28

22

866

WORSDELL, PHIL

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:22:29

23

576

NICHOLL, SIMON

SM

Unattached Runner

2:22:33

24

240

WALLACE, JAMES

SM

Hart Road Runners

2:23:29

25

157

GRIMA, ALEX

SM

HerculesWimbledon

2:24:02

26

17

RUFFLE, GED

VM60

Hart Road Runners

2:24:22

27

13

WELCH, JOHN

VM50

Reigate Priory

2:24:53

28

591

CARTER, SIMON

SM

Beckenham Running Club

2:24:56

29

226

MACKAY, GRAEME

VM50

Dorking Mole Valley AC

2:25:23

30

1013

UNKNOWN, RUNNER

SM

Unattached Runner

2:26:43

31

453

BENNETT, JOHN

VM40

26.2 RRC

2:26:43

32

694

ROBERTS, MATT

SM

Serpentine Running Club

2:26:47

33

435

WOOD, TOM

SM

Stragglers

2:26:48

34

837

LONERGAN, JOHN

VM40

Runnymede Runners

2:26:49

35

510

NEWALL, MARK

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:27:02

36

46

CRANWELL, MARK

VM40

Harrow AC

2:27:36

37

710

ROUS, JAMES

VM40

Archilles

2:28:19

38

685

TODD, MARK

SM

Tadworth Athletic Club

2:28:26

39

615

PETERS, JAYDEE

SW

Woking AC

2:28:36

40

981

ORD-HUME, JOSH

VM40

Barnes Runners

2:28:57

41

258

OAKLEY, PAUL

VM40

Horsham Joggers

2:28:59

42

29

ADESILU, STUART

VM40

K2 Running Club

2:29:33

43

308

DYCKES, JOHN

VM50

Horsham Joggers

2:29:37

44

536

CORNOCK, DAVID

VM40

Barnes Runners

2:29:51

45

916

STEARNS, ANNABELLE

VW35

Gravesend RR & AC

2:30:20

46

1008

MWANZA, PAUL

SM

Redhill CC

2:31:12

47

482

GREEN, TONY

VM40

Clapham Chasers

2:31:29

48

143

BATE, LAWRENCE

VM40

Dorking Mole Valley AC

2:32:10

49

660

LOVE, FIONA

SW

Clapham Chasers

2:32:12

50

213

CHAPMAN, MATTHEW

VM40

Striders of Croydon

2:32:13

51

900

HRUSKA, PETR

SM

Stragglers

2:32:23

52

647

BROADBENT, VICTORIA

SW

Bearbrook Joggers

2:32:53

53

468

SMEE, GRAHAME

VM40

Hart Road Runners

2:33:00

54

678

WOOD, DARREN

SM

Hart Road Runners

2:33:13

55

496

COOPER, JAN

SM

London Frontrunners

2:33:22

56

534

COTTRELL, DALE

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:33:37

57

350

BAGGOTT, RICHARD

SM

Woking AC

2:33:41

58

481

WILSON, KATHERINE

SW

26.2 RRC

2:33:47

59

77

REYNOLDS, MARK

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:34:04

60

81

HUDSPITH, JOHN

VM50

Serpentine Running Club

2:34:15

61

475

JACKSON, DARREN

VM40

Striders of Croydon

2:34:54

62

327

DOYLE, CARLY

SW

Unattached Runner

2:35:29

63

850

WILLIAMS, STEVEN

SM

Runnymede Runners

2:35:51

64

609

HALES, LAURA

VW35

Woking AC

2:36:09

65

269

NICHOLLS, MARK

SM

Burgess Hill Runners

2:36:14

66

871

MOORE, SOPHIE

SW

Unattached Runner

2:36:23

67

912

LEAHY, RICHARD

SM

Dartford Road Ruinners

2:36:32

68

627

WALSH, WILLIAM

VM50

Collingwood Athletic Club

2:36:58

69

870

BIRD, DAVE

VM40

Runnymede Runners

2:37:13

70

15

STREET, ALAN

VM50

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:37:22

71

249

WILKINSON, GARY

VM50

Henfield Joggers

2:37:45

72

136

TAYLOR, DAVE

SM

Reigate Priory

2:37:48

73

72

VADRON, ANDREW

SM

Unattached Runner

2:38:08

74

806

DEBOUTE, JEROME

SM

Unattached Runner

2:38:13

75

425

LEIGH, JON

VM50

Stubbington Green

2:38:31

76

587

HORTON, SIMON

SM

Finch Coasters

2:38:35

77

855

ULATOWSKI, SCOTT

SM

Lingfield Running Club

2:39:08

78

736

LEVERMORE, CLAIRE

VW35

Serpentine Running Club

2:39:11

79

363

CATON, SIMON

SM

Epsom Oddballs

2:39:22

80

978

CHAPPELL, AARON

VM40

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:39:31

81

197

KELLY, MARK

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:39:35

82

436

KENDALL, ROWLAND

SM

Unattached Runner

2:39:38

83

1006

BEETON, IAN

VM40

Waverley Harriers

2:39:46

84

999

BOULT, NICOLA

SW

Unattached Runner

2:39:53

85

93

JOHNSON, TONY

VM50

Horsham Joggers

2:39:55

86

984

CRABTREE, CHRISTOPHER

SM

Nutfield Priory

2:40:11

87

375

YOUNG, SIMON

VM50

Cruisers Running Club

2:40:11

88

693

LEMMON, RYAN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:40:29

89

560

ENHARD, SUSANNE

VW45

Compton Harriers

2:40:32

90

616

HULL, KEITH

VM60

Windle Valley Runners

2:40:36

91

446

BAILEY, TINA

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:40:58

92

765

COX, DAVID

SM

Unattached Runner

2:41:44

93

684

HARRISON, SUSANNA

VW45

Woking AC

2:41:59

94

344

LALLEY, CHRIS

VM40

Horsham Joggers

2:42:01

95

302

JACKSON, NIGEL

VM50

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:42:08

96

184

WILLIAMS, DAVE

VM50

Portsmouth Joggers

2:42:16

97

190

ROWE, DAVID

VM40

Ranelagh Harriers

2:42:20

98

821

ARMITAGE, ANGELA

VW45

Phoenix Tri Club

2:42:25

99

580

KIMBER, NICK

VM50

Stubbington Green

2:42:31

100

218

HORRIGAN, CHRIS

VM50

Wimbledon Windmilers

2:43:16

101

633

BRIGHT, ANDREW

SM

Dulwich Park Runners

2:43:25

102

420

TURNER, DANIEL

SM

Unattached Runner

2:43:33

103

842

TAYLOR, MARC

SM

Unattached Runner

2:43:54

104

464

TWORT, CHRIS

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:44:09

105

843

HUDSON, NICOLA

VW35

Petts Wood Runners

2:44:11

106

793

YASUDA, SHIMPEI

SM

Unattached Runner

2:44:19

107

40

MCGUINESS, PAUL

VM40

Cranleigh T & H Runners

2:44:21

108

982

BIEVER, CELESTE

SW

Barnes Runners

2:44:24

109

537

BOWES, ANDREW

SM

Orpington Road Runners

2:44:26

110

682

MACGREGOR, SUSIE

VW35

Stubbington Green

2:44:31

111

276

CORLEY, STEVE

VM40

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:44:33

112

809

KING, MATTHEW

SM

Sutton Runners

2:44:41

113

771

GONGALEZ-MANZANEQUE, SERGIO

SM

Serpentine Running Club

2:44:44

114

753

JONES, DAVID

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:44:54

115

231

HUNTER, JON

VM40

Bexley Athletic Club

2:44:56

116

140

GASH, PETER

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:44:57

117

181

LESLIE, RICHARD

SM

Wimbledon Windmilers

2:44:58

118

166

AIKEN, MARTIN

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:45:03

119

584

DONOYOU, TIM

SM

Unattached Runner

2:45:05

120

854

ASHCROFT, ZOE

VW35

26.2 RRC

2:45:08

121

322

THOMSON, SAM

SM

Fittleworth Flyers

2:45:17

122

198

MAXWELL, ADAM

SM

Unattached Runner

2:45:21

123

883

TRINDER, BEN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:45:30

124

934

MALLOCH, ROSS

SM

Unattached Runner

2:45:31

125

858

WALSH, CHRIS

SM

Unattached Runner

2:45:35

126

14

MATTHEWS, CHRISTOPHER

VM40

Dorking Mole Valley AC

2:45:44

127

964

SINDEN, RON

SM

Unattached Runner

2:45:47

128

670

CRICK, ANETTE

VW45

Unattached Runner

2:46:01

129

399

PHILLIPS, NIKKI

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:46:06

130

63

CLARKE, ROB

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:46:21

131

857

PITTS-TUCKER, ANDREW

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:46:23

132

595

BLAYDON, JAMES

SM

Unattached Runner

2:46:34

133

603

STANLEY, DONNA

SW

Unattached Runner

2:46:43

134

403

SWIFT, ANNE

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:46:55

135

1010

PAYNE, JAMES

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:46:58

136

882

SHAWYER, GIDEON

SM

Clapham Chasers

2:47:03

137

469

VENN, SHANE

SM

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:47:12

138

73

BLACK, STEVE

VM40

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:47:13

139

732

CURTIS, JOANNA

VW55

Alton Runners

2:47:30

140

134

POCOCK, MIKE

VM50

Reigate Priory

2:47:36

141

650

STEVENS, CHRIS

SM

Unattached Runner

2:47:42

142

239

PLUMMER, MARK

VM40

Dulwich Park Runners

2:47:48

143

451

MANSELL, NATASHA

SW

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:47:49

144

150

PORTER, DAVID

SM

Epsom Oddballs

2:48:07

145

662

HEWSON, JAMES

SM

Unattached Runner

2:48:20

146

478

FLAHERTY, JOHN

VM40

Wimbledon Windmilers

2:48:23

147

133

MURPHY, STEVE (SNR)

VM50

Reigate Priory

2:48:26

148

252

RENFER, FIONUALA

VW45

Elmbridge Road Runners

2:48:46

149

762

BURTON, EDD

SM

Unattached Runner

2:48:50

150

517

SULLIVAN , ANDREA

VW35

Beckenham Running Club

2:49:04

151

193

HURSLEY, MANDY

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:49:08

152

744

WILLIAMS, CHRIS

SM

Sittingbourne Striders RC

2:49:09

153

601

BROWN, LYNDA

VW35

ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS

2:49:18

154

719

WILLIAMS, PAUL

VM50

Sittingbourne Striders RC

2:49:19

155

127

HAMILTON, NEIL

VM40

Reigate Priory

2:49:21

156

201

HERMISTON, STEVEN

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:49:21

157

349

THEVENET, RAMONA

VW45

Woking AC

2:49:35

158

18

LAMOND, CAMERON

VM40

Blackwater ValleyRunners

2:49:37

159

861

CIPOLLARO, ANTONIO

SM

Unattached Runner

2:49:43

160

328

O'DONOVAN, PAUL

VM40

Staines Strollers

2:49:59

161

795

MCGUINNESS, RACHEL

SW

Swanley and District AC

2:50:31

162

610

MCKEE, ANDREW

SM

Clapham Chasers

2:50:45

163

57

HOGGIN, LAURA

SW

Unattached Runner

2:50:49

164

556

DARTON, DAVID

VM50

York Knavesmire Harriers

2:50:58

165

990

FICKLING, ANDREW

VM50

Barnes Runners

2:51:04

166

968

BEAUMONT, ANDREW

SM

Unattached Runner

2:51:05

167

526

ALBURY, ADRIAN

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:51:07

168

236

BELAON, SARAH

SW

Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC

2:51:10

169

279

BALL, JENNI

SW

Runnymede Runners

2:51:14

170

394

ERRINGTON, JONATHAN

VM40

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:51:16

171

444

TABB, ALEX

VW35

Bracknell Athletic Club

2:51:18

172

550

GERAGHTY, JOANNE

VW35

Crawley AC

2:51:19

173

939

JOHNSTON, AMANDA

SM

Unattached Runner

2:51:46

174

278

COX, JONATHAN

VM50

Stragglers

2:51:48

175

635

ELLOITT, ROB

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:51:55

176

772

NALDER, MARK

VM40

Unattached Runner

2:52:38

177

429

REGENASS, MANDY

VW35

Lingfield Running Club

2:52:49

178

383

DELDERFIELD, KEITH

VM50

Burgess Hill Runners

2:52:51

179

22

WARD, WILL

SM

Striders of Croydon

2:53:01

180

243

PEACOCK, WILLIAM

SM

Clapham Chasers

2:53:14

181

251

RAMEK, STEVEN

VM40

26.2 RRC

2:53:19

182

779

WALKER, SCOTT

SM

Unattached Runner

2:53:21

183

665

JAMES, OLIVER

SM

Unattached Runner

2:53:32

184

477

NEWTON, GAVIN JAMES

VM40

Crawley AC

2:53:38

185

263

DRY, PETER

VM50

Stragglers

2:53:40

186

622

SOOR, HARVINDE

SW

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:53:43

187

620

PRICHARD, JOANNA

SW

Unattached Runner

2:53:43

188

528

BAYLEY, IAN

VM40

Tone Zone Runners

2:53:48

189

807

DALDORPH, TOM

SM

Unattached Runner

2:53:52

190

818

DALDORPH, SIMON

SM

Orpington Road Runners

2:54:07

191

841

CHANTLER, PAUL

VM40

Horsham Joggers

2:54:21

192

784

GARRETT, HELEN

VW45

Beckenham Running Club

2:54:24

193

139

MISTRY, NAYAN

SM

Wimbledon Windmilers

2:54:44

194

49

GRIFFITHS, EDWARD

SM

Unattached Runner

2:54:46

195

734

DAVIDSON, ANNE

VW35

Sutton Runners

2:54:47

196

462

BRENNAN, PAOLA

VW35

Arena 80 AC

2:54:3

197

461

LYONS, IVAN

VM40

100 marathon club

2:54:53

198

186

LAIDER, DAVE

SM

Unattached Runner

2:54:56

199

767

DAVIDSON, ANNE

VW45

Dorking Mole Valley AC

2:55:12

200

203

NEWNHAM, CHRIS

VM40

Orpington Road Runners

2:55:17

201

544

GARSIDE, NICK

SM

Unattached Runner

2:55:26

202

471

WHITEMAN, GREG

VM40

26.2 RRC

2:55:27

203

1005

JENNINGS, NEIL

VM40

Horsham Joggers

2:55:32

204

142

ROLLS, GEORGE

SM

Unattached Runner

2:55:55

205

307

DUNKS, ALISON

VW45

Burgess Hill Runners

2:55:57

206

621

MACDONALD, GEORGE

VM50

Bracknell Forest Runners

2:55:58

207

27

FLANAGAN, AMANDA

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:56:02

208

272

BAMFORD, MARTIN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:56:13

209

217

BEST, EMMA

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:56:28

210

499

HURLEY, WILLIAM

VM50

Blackwater ValleyRunners

2:56:36

211

377

WOOD, LISA

SW

Wimbledon Windmilers

2:56:44

212

730

SHORT, BEN

SM

K2 Running Club

2:56:46

213

333

TERSON, SHAUN

SM

Unattached Runner

2:57:07

214

827

CORBETT, JENNIFER

SW

Unattached Runner

2:57:07

215

138

WHEELER, KENNY

VM40

Reigate Priory

2:57:17

216

34

HOLMES, ADAM

VM50

Fleet and Crookham

2:57:19

217

986

COOKE, RICHARD

SM

Dulwich Park Runners

2:57:30

218

687

WINES, EMMA

VW35

Dulwich Park Runners

2:57:30

219

5

WICKS, MARION

VW55

Unattached Runner

2:57:35

220

957

LYNCH, CARLY

SM

Unattached Runner

2:57:41

221

367

HOCKIN, LORAYNE

VW45

Windle Valley Runners

2:57:55

222

472

GRECIAN, PETER

VM40

26.2 RRC

2:58:25

223

985

THOMAS, CHARLOTTE

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:58:44

224

392

STOCK, MARK

VM50

Sandhurst Joggers

2:58:52

225

145

DUCKWORTH, MARK G

VM50

Sandhurst Joggers

2:59:04

226

663

O'GRADY, MIKE

VM40

Horsham Joggers

2:59:17

227

242

NUGENT, KELLY

SW

Clapham Chasers

2:59:21

228

757

DEMPERS, ROME

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:59:32

229

388

VINE, PAULA

VW35

Sandhurst Joggers

2:59:33

230

888

CRONIN, MICHELLE

VW35

Sandhurst Joggers

2:59:42

231

449

MARCHANT, ELIZABETH

SW

26.2 RRC

2:59:43

232

702

HOLMES, ROB

VM40

Worthing Striders

2:59:48

233

618

THOMAS, ANDREA

VW35

Unattached Runner

2:59:52

234

223

PHILLIPS, JOHN

VM40

Dorking Mole Valley AC

3:00:04

235

651

HENDERSON RUSSELL, ALEXANDER

SM

Unattached Runner

3:00:07

236

833

HILTON, LUKE

SM

Cove Joggers

3:00:22

237

361

CHIAPPINI, GREG

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:00:37

238

1011

EDWARDS, GLENN

SM

Serpentine Running Club

3:00:40

239

785

MOODY, PATRICIA

VW45

Serpentine Running Club

3:00:45

240

321

SWAN, NATASHA

VW35

Seaford Striders

3:00:46

241

791

HOWARD, EDWARD

VM50

Elmbridge Road Runners

3:00:50

242

531

SMALL, CHRIS

SM

Unattached Runner

3:00:55

243

606

LANGLEY, PAUL

SM

Horsham Joggers

3:01:05

244

62

CROSS, DIANE

VW45

Romsey Road Runners

3:01:19

245

430

PRITCHARD, MATTHEW

SM

26.2 RRC

3:01:35

246

147

WILLIAMS, DAN

VM40

Cranleigh T & H Runners

3:01:40

247

725

DUCE, GREG

SM

Unattached Runner

3:01:49

248

740

IRONS, NICOLA

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:01:51

249

775

DAVIS, MERILYN

VW45

Stragglers

3:01:52

250

70

DARE, KAREN

VW45

Mel's Milers

3:02:00

251

89

FIVEASH, JOANNE

SW

Fittleworth Flyers

3:02:10

252

667

HIGGINS, GRAHAM

VM50

Farnham Runners

3:02:16

253

613

MORRIS, CHRISTOPHER

SM

Unattached Runner

3:02:22

254

717

KENNEDY, JOHN

SM

Unattached Runner

3:02:53

255

940

TULIP, ALAN

SM

Unattached Runner

3:02:55

256

160

HARPER, RICHARD

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:02:55

257

293

BENT, ALAN

VM70

Bracknell Forest Runners

3:03:00

258

853

BENNETT, SIMON

VM50

BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS

3:03:17

259

535

HUGHES, KENDRA

VW35

Bracknell Forest Runners

3:03:21

260

271

MAHER, BERNADETTE

SW

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:03:30

261

929

CLARK, STEVEN

SM

Unattached Runner

3:03:31

262

222

PHILLIPS, SUE

VW35

Dorking Mole Valley AC

3:03:33

263

329

GALLAGHER, CHRIS

SM

Tone Zone Runners

3:03:35

264

227

JOSSERAND, ANTIONE

SM

Dorking Mole Valley AC

3:03:42

265

113

DE MATOS-ALA, COLEEN

SW

Reigate Priory

3:04:00

266

438

PENFOLD, DAVID

VM40

K2 Running Club

3:04:06

267

39

ROBIN, CHARLES

SM

Unattached Runner

3:04:12

268

847

SMITH, TONY

VM50

Horsham AmphibiansTriathletes

3:04:22

269

893

PRITCHARD, LISSA

VW35

British Airways

3:04:22

270

527

HARRIS, KEVIN

VM40

Vegan Runners

3:04:23

271

930

COPLAND, HARRIET

SM

Metros

3:04:41

272

156

EATON, CLIFF

SM

Unattached Runner

3:04:43

273

415

WOODS, COLIN

SM

Tadworth Athletic Club

3:04:45

274

409

EVANS, HANNAH

SW

Serpentine Running Club

3:05:04

275

460

WINTER, MARTIN

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:05:09

276

235

REEEVES, PAULA

VW45

Mel's Milers

3:05:11

277

657

TUMKUR, SANJIV

SM

Serpentine Running Club

3:05:13

278

825

NIMMO, STEPHANIE

VW35

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:05:16

279

387

TOWNSHEND, JASON

SM

Unattached Runner

3:05:19

280

287

PARFITT, PAULINE

VW45

Elmbridge Road Runners

3:05:24

281

270

FOORD, DAN

SM

Burgess Hill Runners

3:05:24

282

714

RICE, JESSICA

SW

Bracknell Forest Runners

3:05:27

283

220

KRUGER, SIMON

SM

Reigate Priory

3:05:28

284

151

DOWDALL, TIM

VM40

Cranleigh T & H Runners

3:05:36

285

887

SCOTT, ADAM

SM

DORKING CYCLING CLUB

3:05:41

286

261

WILLCOX, JOHN

VM40

Horsham Joggers

3:05:48

287

716

STURGEON, SUZANNE

SW

Burgess Hill Runners

3:05:53

288

228

KIMBER, OWEN

SM

Waverley Harriers

3:05:59

289

233

BOSSERT, WILLIAM

VM60

Unattached Runner

3:06:01

290

629

HARRINGTON, SHARONA

SW

Burgess Hill Runners

3:06:12

291

277

UZEL, RADEK

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:06:13

292

250

CARVER, WILL

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:06:19

293

567

BURTON, ROLAND

SM

South London Harriers

3:06:20

294

337

GRANT, MARK

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:06:21

295

408

PATON, FELICITY

SW

Chichester Runners

3:06:21

296

773

PROCTOR, LOUISA

SW

Tone Zone Runners

3:06:23

297

709

WALLACE, CORINA

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:06:25

298

845

CAMPBELL, ILIDIA

VW55

Henfield Joggers

3:06:29

299

950

GORTON, JOHN

SM

Metros

3:06:33

300

255

GALLAGHER, TESS

VW55

Waverley Harriers

3:06:41

301

524

WALDEN, BARRY

SM

Sutton Runners

3:06:52

302

80

BAKSH, KEN

VM50

Beckenham Running Club

3:07:07

303

267

GUNN, TESSA

VW45

Garden City Runners

3:07:08

304

246

LEVER, EMILY

SW

Unattached Runner

3:07:11

305

558

CORNFORD, JULIE

VW35

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:07:28

306

1015

GARCHER, SIMON

SM

Unattached Runner

3:07:29

307

901

DEWEY, BARRY

SM

Unattached Runner

3:07:44

308

529

JONES, KEITH

SM

Unattached Runner

3:07:51

309

834

HARRIS, PAUL

VM40

Crawley AC

3:07:56

310

788

DAVIES, ANNE

VW45

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:08:00

311

194

PIKE, AMANDA

SW

Staines Strollers

3:08:01

312

74

ROGERS, STEVE

VM40

Waverley Harriers

3:08:01

313

718

CAMPION, MATTHEW

SM

Sutton Runners

3:08:05

314

913

ROBERTSON, JAMES

SM

Unattached Runner

3:08:21

315

956

CARTER, CHRIS

SM

Dorking Mole Valley AC

3:08:22

316

437

FRY, J

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:08:22

317

577

OLLIS, JAN

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:08:32

318

704

NOYES, HARRY

VM50

Cranleigh T & H Runners

3:08:41

319

873

GORDON-MARTIN, GEORGIA

SW

Unattached Runner

3:08:46

320

642

BANKS, TREVOR

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:08:57

321

187

LAIDLER, SUSANNE

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:09:10

322

124

CLARK, ANDREW

SM

Reigate Priory

3:09:26

323

746

MCLELLAN, DONALD

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:09:27

324

188

BURT, STUART

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:09:29

325

351

MERRY, JUSTIN

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:09:31

326

951

MCCAIG, STUART

SM

Unattached Runner

3:09:51

327

602

WILLIAMS, VICKI

SW

South London Harriers

3:09:53

328

296

ELLERY, SUZANNE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:10:01

329

448

HISCOCK, COLIN

SM

Tone Zone Runners

3:10:06

330

997

NICHOLAS, DAVE

VM40

Cranleigh T & H Runners

3:10:13

331

816

BAKER, ROBERT

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:10:16

332

440

HELDER, CAROLINE

VW45

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:10:17

333

708

DUFFETT, REBECCA

SW

Bracknell Forest Runners

3:10:17

334

313

DRISCOLL, STEVE

SM

Unattached Runner

3:10:23

335

332

SADLER, CAROLYN

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:10:24

336

6

WICKS, WILLIAM

SM

Unattached Runner

3:10:29

337

931

O'BRIEN, ANTHONY

SM

New Eltham Joggers

3:10:33

338

952

DALMON, STEPHEN

SM

Unattached Runner

3:10:35

339

731

OCKENDON, BARBARA

VW55

Istead and Ifield Harriers

3:10:36

340

487

DAND, SARAH

SW

Istead and Ifield Harriers

3:10:36

341

200

ROBINSON, CHRISTINE

VW35

Waverley Harriers

3:10:37

342

431

STONE, KEVIN

VM40

23 MILE CLUB

3:10:52

343

778

BENDELL, RACHEL

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:10:53

344

899

ELLERY, CLARE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:10:54

345

295

ELLERY, JOHN

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:10:54

346

830

DRYDEN, JAMES

SM

Unattached Runner

3:10:56

347

949

REID, ELAINE

SM

Collingwood Athletic Club

3:10:57

348

291

BOULTER, DAVID

VM50

Cove Joggers

3:11:07

349

508

GORHAM, CHRISTINE

VM50

City of Salisbury Athletic &Road Club

3:11:09

350

507

GORHAM, JOHN

VM50

City of Salisbury Athletic &Road Club

3:11:10

351

935

ABALO, PRISCA

SM

Collingwood Athletic Club

3:11:29

352

656

WORTH, DAVID

VM60

Stragglers

3:11:33

353

338

GOWING, FRANCESCA

SW

Unattached Runner

3:11:37

354

68

GROSSMITH, CONNIE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:11:48

355

844

JOHNSON, DAVID

SM

Unattached Runner

3:11:52

356

210

LIU, HWA-LON

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:11:52

357

368

JELLY, SUSAN

VW45

Elmbridge Road Runners

3:11:54

358

980

GWILT, RICHARD

SM

Unattached Runner

3:12:06

359

340

HEAL, DOMINIC

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:12:29

360

962

HILL, CHARLOTTE

SM

Unattached Runner

3:12:43

361

315

PIRIE, COLIN

VM40

Farnham Runners

3:12:49

362

432

FRY, GILLIAN

VW35

Sutton Runners

3:13:10

363

163

DESMOULINS, JENNIFER

SW

Gosport Road Runners

3:13:12

364

751

MILLETT, JACQUELINE

VW55

Stragglers

3:13:17

365

750

FERGUSON, DONALD

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:13:17

366

972

KO, RAY

SM

Unattached Runner

3:13:22

367

787

KENNEDY, AMY

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:13:32

368

393

ROBINSON, DEENA

VW35

Bracknell Forest Runners

3:13:36

369

596

WOOLHOUSE, ALEX

SM

Unattached Runner

3:13:38

370

598

GIBB, ALISON

SW

Unattached Runner

3:13:40

371

221

FAY, SANDIE

VW35

Striders of Croydon

3:13:41

372

594

HILLS, STUART

VM50

Striders of Croydon

3:13:41

373

16

CANNON, STEPHANIE

VW35

Wimbledon Windmilers

3:14:05

374

241

GRIFFITHS, ROB

SM

Unattached Runner

3:14:18

375

884

HOLLAND, ALISON

SW

Unattached Runner

3:14:20

376

262

GOWER, KELVIN

VM40

Cove Joggers

3:14:33

377

152

BANNISTER, CLARK

SM

Unattached Runner

3:14:39

378

711

HAMBLIN, STEVE

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:14:59

379

180

BREARE, JOANNE

VW35

Staines Strollers

3:15:00

380

259

FARGUS, KATE

VW35

Waverley Harriers

3:15:03

381

979

HENSHAW, PAUL

SM

East Grinstead Athletic Club

3:15:07

382

161

COPSON, LYNDA

VW45

Hillingdon Athletic Club

3:15:15

383

590

GRIFFITHS, TIM

VM50

Dulwich Park Runners

3:15:21

384

282

JOHNSON, SIAN

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:15:56

385

754

BELL, SARAH

SW

Tadworth Athletic Club

3:16:05

386

533

DAVIDSON, TRACEY

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:16:08

387

563

SCALLY, CHRISTINE

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:16:09

388

422

LE-FAYE, JOLANNE

VW45

Purple Patch Runners

3:16:11

389

158

PEGLER, JASON

SM

Unattached Runner

3:16:21

390

781

PERALTA, SIMON

SM

Reading Joggers

3:16:23

391

519

HUGHES, SIMON

SM

Unattached Runner

3:16:24

392

557

LEA, COLIN

VM40

York Knavesmire Harriers

3:16:31

393

19

MARTIN, REBECCA

VW35

Farnham Runners

3:16:36

394

165

DOVEN, EMMA

VW35

Farnham Runners

3:16:37

395

92

JOHNSON, JULIA

VW55

Horsham Joggers

3:16:46

396

652

WARBURTON, MARK

SM

West 4 Harriers

3:16:49

397

895

KING, DAN

SM

Unattached Runner

3:16:53

398

631

EPTON, KAYLEIGH

SW

Windle Valley Runners

3:16:57

399

894

SAMUEL, ANTHOMY

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:16:58

400

768

KENNEDY, BRETT

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:17:06

401

173

HUSSEY, BILL

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:17:12

402

648

ALLINGHAM, RUSSELL

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:17:31

403

424

BRICE, GARY

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:17:35

404

309

MATTHEWS, IAN

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:17:38

405

583

PARKER, WILLIAM

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:17:39

406

504

SAXTON, KELLY

VW35

Cruisers Running Club

3:17:58

407

456

MARTIN, HUGH

VM60

26.2 RRC

3:18:04

408

897

CUNNINGHAM, JANET

VW45

Epsom Allsorts

3:18:07

409

498

CROCKWELL, DAVID

VM50

Crystal Palace Triathletes

3:18:16

410

395

SAY, SARAH

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:18:22

411

891

GRAY, ETIENNE

SM

Portslade Hedgehoppers

3:18:23

412

892

POWELL, RAY

VM50

Horsham AmphibiansTriathletes

3:18:25

413

958

MCMANUS, PAUL

SM

Lingfield Running Club

3:18:27

414

876

PARSONS, JACKIE

VW45

Henfield Joggers

3:18:29

415

515

BOLTON, NEIL

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:18:45

416

520

BOLTON, NICK

SM

Unattached Runner

3:18:46

417

758

KUMAR, AKSHAY

SM

Clapham Chasers

3:18:57

418

928

ARI, LEYLA

SM

Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC

3:19:00

419

286

WOOLF, PETER

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:19:02

420

174

PAYNE, LUCY

VW55

Teinbridge Trotters

3:19:15

421

743

KNIGHT, LYNNE

VW45

Sittingbourne Striders RC

3:19:24

422

359

KIDD, ANDY

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:19:34

423

159

MORRIS, PETER

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:19:35

424

303

DWYER, MARCUS

VM40

Henfield Joggers

3:19:44

425

87

NICHOLLS, BARRIE

VM50

Dulwich Park Runners

3:19:54

426

800

CHISHOLM, DEBBIE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:19:57

427

965

HASTINGS, VANESSA

SM

Saint Albans Striders

3:20:04

428

643

EXTON, IAN

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:20:04

429

54

ANSCOMB, LEIGH

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:20:15

430

52

DEADMAN, MARC

SM

Unattached Runner

3:20:15

431

88

WALLIS, DEAN

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:20:30

432

60

COLE, RICHARD

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:20:44

433

728

RHODES, JENNY

SW

Bracknell Forest Runners

3:20:52

434

810

WISE, ROGER

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:20:58

435

205

DRINKWATER, EMMA

VW35

Farnham Runners

3:21:02

436

25

PERRETT, SHIRLEY

VW55

Farnham Runners

3:21:04

437

927

ALEXANDER, NATASHA

SM

Unattached Runner

3:21:11

438

312

KERNAGHAN, LESLEY

VW55

Maidenhead Athletic Club

3:21:23

439

185

PAGE, JESSICA

SW

Farnham Runners

3:21:27

440

486

IRVING, PAULA

VW35

Striders of Croydon

3:21:31

441

292

IRVING, KEVIN

VM60

Dorking Mole Valley AC

3:21:34

442

48

SCOTT, KEVIN

VM60

Unattached Runner

3:21:41

443

195

WILLIAMS, NINA

VW45

Saints and Sinners

3:21:54

444

345

SHAW, TORI

VW35

Farnham Runners

3:21:55

445

229

HOLLIDAY, SUSAN

VW55

Pewsey Vale Running Club

3:22:00

446

920

RIGBY, STEVE

SM

South London Harriers

3:22:03

447

856

CALLAGHAN, FRANK

SM

Unattached Runner

3:22:06

448

604

MASTERSON, SARAH

SW

Unattached Runner

3:22:21

449

605

HOBDEN, ADELE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:22:22

450

565

EVANS, RACHEL

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:22:32

451

342

FRY, ALAN

VM40

Burgess Hill Runners

3:22:38

452

95

READER, AMANDA

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:22:42

453

343

SCOTTO, CATHERINE

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:22:47

454

8

MUMFORD, JANE

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:22:51

455

268

RUMBELOW, JOANNA

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:22:52

456

582

PARKER, HELEN

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:22:53

457

589

ANDREWS, GARY

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:22:53

458

83

LEAROYD, ROWEN

SW

Unattached Runner

3:22:54

459

364

NOLAN, ALICIA

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:23:01

460

434

EMERY, RICKY

VM40

26.2 RRC

3:23:17

461

324

RYDER, MICHELLE

VW35

MAGIC

3:23:32

462

614

BISSCHOP, MURRAY

SM

Unattached Runner

3:23:53

463

275

BRENTNALL, LUCY

VW35

Bracknell Forest Runners

3:24:25

464

232

HUNTER, TRACRY

VW45

Bexley Athletic Club

3:24:41

465

698

GRAY, MIKE

VM50

26.2 RRC

3:24:47

466

24

PERRETT, MIKE

SM

Unattached Runner

3:24:55

467

75

SMITH, TERRY

VM50

Henfield Joggers

3:24:59

468

9

SHONS, ALAN

VM60

Portsmouth Joggers

3:25:00

469

426

PHILLIPS, WILLIAM

SM

Unattached Runner

3:25:10

470

673

BALLARD, DAVID

VM60

Unattached Runner

3:25:11

471

739

MUNNIK, JAN HENDRIK

SM

Unattached Runner

3:25:16

472

777

GUNARATNAM, DAVID

VM50

Striders of Croydon

3:25:29

473

955

BLEACH, DAPHNE

SM

Unattached Runner

3:25:30

474

815

DIXON, CHRISTOPHER

SM

Unattached Runner

3:25:50

475

639

LACEY, BECKY

SW

Unattached Runner

3:26:02

476

357

BELL, GEOFF

VM60

Unattached Runner

3:26:16

477

314

FLEMMING, KATIE

SW

Feltham Puffers

3:26:20

478

1

MCCAGHERTY, SARAH

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:26:30

479

933

BELL, SIMON

SM

Unattached Runner

3:26:33

480

311

SPAIN, ZOE

SW

Runnymede Runners

3:26:36

481

581

CHAPPELL, E

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:26:49

482

297

EDWARDS, SUSAN

VW55

Cambridge Harriers

3:26:51

483

976

MCMILLAN, IAN

SM

Unattached Runner

3:26:59

484

797

DAVISON, SCOTT

VM40

British Airways

3:27:05

485

1001

MARSHALL, PAULA

SW

Cranleigh T & H Runners

3:27:12

486

770

STRANGE, PETER

VM60

Farnham Runners

3:27:20

487

283

PRIDEAUX, JOHN

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:27:30

488

325

MORAM, CARLYN

SW

Unattached Runner

3:27:32

489

55

ANSCOMB, GRANT

SM

Unattached Runner

3:27:34

490

954

BLEACH, GREG

SM

Unattached Runner

3:27:38

491

146

BURGESS, TRACY

VW45

Cranleigh T & H Runners

3:27:41

492

281

MACDONALD, MARIA

VW55

Cambridge Harriers

3:28:27

493

554

OXLADE, ANDREA

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:28:30

494

341

CREELY, CHRISTY

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:28:54

495

358

MANNERS, JACKIE

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:28:56

496

691

SMITH, CRAIG

SM

Unattached Runner

3:29:16

497

50

LARSON, KEVIN

SM

Unattached Runner

3:29:23

498

53

PENMAN, JULIET

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:29:23

499

752

LANGLANDS, CAMILLA

SW

Stragglers

3:29:29

500

400

LATTER, LIZ

VW35

British Airways

3:29:32

501

1002

LEELAND, DEBBIE

SW

Cranleigh T & H Runners

3:29:57

502

585

KROLLIG, SHARON

VW55

Unattached Runner

3:30:55

503

114

FAVA, FIONA

VW45

Reigate Priory

3:30:56

504

783

STEAD, LINDA

VW45

Portsmouth Joggers

3:31:27

505

10

SHONS, BERNICE

VW55

Portsmouth Joggers

3:31:27

506

588

GRIFFITHS, LINDA

VW45

Dulwich Park Runners

3:31:30

507

155

MOY-THOMAS, CAROLINE

SW

26.2 RRC

3:31:41

508

154

DAVISON, GRANT

SM

26.2 RRC

3:31:42

509

452

BENNETT, ANDREA

VW45

26.2 RRC

3:31:59

510

593

COONEY, CHARLOTTE

SW

Unattached Runner

3:32:33

511

737

PARSON, VERITY

SW

Unattached Runner

3:32:36

512

65

GARRAD, ANDREA

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:32:37

513

64

GORRILL, LINDSAY

SW

Unattached Runner

3:32:38

514

649

ANDY, LOWE

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:33:03

515

632

HOLLAND, ANNA

VW45

Windle Valley Runners

3:33:40

516

175

COWLING, EILEEN

VW45

Gosport Road Runners

3:34:59

517

130

MURPHY, JOSEPH

SM

Reigate Priory

3:35:17

518

244

DAFF, STELLA

VW35

Fittleworth Flyers

3:35:25

519

715

HACON, GWENETH

VW35

Sittingbourne Striders RC

3:35:32

520

641

CHARLERY, MIRIAM

VW35

Sittingbourne Striders RC

3:35:34

521

724

SKELT, JIM

VM50

Bracknell Forest Runners

3:35:58

522

578

CAMPBELL, JOANNE

VW35

Horsham Joggers

3:36:12

523

172

TWAITS, IAN

VM50

Istead and Ifield Harriers

3:36:32

524

439

LOPEZ, PATRICIA

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:37:04

525

51

BRIDGES, STUART

SM

Unattached Runner

3:37:38

526

304

HOWELL, SARAH

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:37:39

527

628

MANGROO, MOHAN

VM40

Collingwood Athletic Club

3:38:14

528

559

POWELL, RHYS

SM

Unattached Runner

3:38:50

529

553

LEWIS, SIMON

VM40

Unattached Runner

3:38:50

530

852

PALMER, JAMES

SM

Unattached Runner

3:39:07

531

362

OLIVER, IAIN

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:39:18

532

619

JEFFORD, ANDY

VM40

Horsham Joggers

3:39:26

533

317

OAKLEY, GARRY

VM40

Cove Joggers

3:39:59

534

904

GOOCH-SMITH, SHELLEY

SM

Chineham Park Running Club

3:41:38

535

948

CHAPPELL, JOANNE

SM

Chineham Park Running Club

3:41:39

536

943

BALDWIN, RACHEL

SM

Chineham Park Running Club

3:41:39

537

566

WOODROW, ROSEMARY

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:43:02

538

945

NAIRN, HOLLY

SM

Unattached Runner

3:43:13

539

668

BOWER, DAVID

VM50

Unattached Runner

3:43:50

540

202

BURTON, SUE

VW45

Unattached Runner

3:43:51

541

826

SCHROEDER, CHRISTIANE

SW

Epsom Oddballs

3:43:59

542

547

SHARROD, MARTIN

VM50

Sandhurst Joggers

3:44:13

543

256

DONATHY, ALLY

VW35

Bracknell Forest Runners

3:44:17

544

666

BARRON, SADIE

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:45:03

545

211

BARNETT, SARAH

VW35

Haslemere Border AC

3:45:05

546

171

BATEMAN, DAVID

VM40

Haslemere Border AC

3:45:05

547

953

ATTEWELL, PETER

SM

Striders of Croydon

3:45:59

548

369

QUESTED, RUPERT

VM60

Collingwood Athletic Club

3:48:33

549

760

SANDERS, KATHRYN

SW

Unattached Runner

3:49:44

550

326

CARR, CORINNE

VW45

Striders of Croydon

3:50:02

551

189

ROWE, SHARON

VW35

Ranelagh Harriers

3:50:33

552

280

JONCZYK, CATHERINE

VW55

Bracknell Forest Runners

3:52:00

553

491

ANDREWS, FAYE

SW

Inner Circle

3:52:20

554

1014

UNKNOWN, RUNNER

SM

Unattached Runner

3:52:38

555

851

GOODERHAM, JULIE

VW35

Unattached Runner

3:52:49

556

489

HOWLETT, MADELINE

SW

Inner Circle

3:54:05

557

265

HILL, JOHN

VM60

Reigate Priory

4:00:29

558

382

OGIE I, BALCHIN

VW45

Cranleigh Sunflowers

4:07:59

559

849

GRANGER, PETER

VM40

Gravesend RR & AC

4:10:34

560

1003

MARTIN, ALISON

VW45

Cranleigh Sunflowers

4:10:02